2026 season

Supports

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15↓Solo KGames
151Dynasty0.542.8671.0%2902.128638%-100-0.7640
152Le ZOO Esport0.715.8572.6%2251.028263%+138-0.7235
153Dominion Goblins0.382.4166.9%2101.026750%-328-0.7018
154Natus Vincere1.053.2476.8%2021.026451%-27-0.8595
155Team Heretics0.843.0677.3%1971.025336%-10-0.8058
156Blue Otter0.491.8167.8%1631.024325%-257-0.8116
157SPIKE Syndicate0.482.7866.6%1810.925540%-51-0.8015
158KT Rolster Academy0.613.3972.0%2651.026845%+3-0.9599
159Pyramid IV Esports0.603.3568.7%2700.927353%-22-0.9597
160HANJIN BRION Challengers0.773.0476.7%2141.125838%-47-0.9381
161LODIS0.672.8075.8%2721.027655%+54-0.9056
162Karmine Corp1.043.9373.5%2331.026563%-5-1.03138
163Kiwoom DRX Challengers0.773.2174.7%2361.126853%0-1.06114
164Myth Esports0.553.2168.9%2431.227548%-52-1.0356
165Vivo Keyd Stars Academy0.773.3176.1%2371.025935%-46-1.0455
1667REX0.742.9072.4%2491.126943%+147-1.0149
167Team Phoenix0.582.9374.9%1921.125723%-90-1.0226
168The Secret Club0.482.4571.8%2091.026635%-128-1.0020
169G2 NORD0.763.3067.9%2410.927164%+2-1.18134
170Team Liquid0.985.0375.8%2161.026863%+24-1.13104
171Dplus Kia Academy0.644.2564.4%2581.129774%+106-1.1792
172DKB XPERION NXT0.592.5370.7%2950.927955%+98-1.1656
173NextGeneration Esports0.443.2562.4%4041.029347%+102-1.1219
174T11.184.5074.0%2631.027665%+109-1.29188
175G2 Esports1.023.3272.5%2241.027166%+63-1.25131
176FURIA1.006.1078.3%2171.126863%+71-1.21102
177Verdant0.643.9172.1%2791.028165%+141-1.2889
178ROSSMANN Centaurs0.602.8868.2%2081.026445%-22-1.2151
179BNK FEARX1.063.8276.5%2340.926648%-20-1.36143
180CTBC Flying Oyster0.873.0470.6%1761.026348%-78-1.3361
151–180 of 410 players