2023 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.94 | 7.66 | 77.4% | 415 | 5.2 | 370 | 79% | +318 | +0.4 | 13 | 67 | ||
| 2 | 0.95 | 7.16 | 75.2% | 385 | 5.8 | 386 | 79% | +692 | +6.6 | 6 | 61 | ||
| 3 | 0.91 | 7.02 | 70.3% | 370 | 5.6 | 370 | 75% | +370 | +2.0 | 7 | 59 | ||
| 4 | 0.66 | 6.71 | 66.4% | 270 | 4.7 | 343 | 94% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 5 | 0.91 | 6.47 | 71.8% | 394 | 5.5 | 368 | 70% | +363 | +6.9 | 6 | 40 | ||
| 6 | 0.88 | 6.38 | 71.2% | 404 | 5.6 | 375 | 74% | +288 | -1.2 | 15 | 96 | ||
| 7 | 0.75 | 6.23 | 68.8% | 308 | 5.4 | 349 | 63% | +494 | +2.2 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 8 | 0.80 | 6.10 | 75.0% | 400 | 5.2 | 360 | 57% | +53 | -4.7 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 9 | 0.97 | 6.06 | 70.7% | 387 | 6.2 | 357 | 66% | +194 | +10.9 | 8 | 32 | ||
| 10 | 0.97 | 6.00 | 72.7% | 383 | 5.4 | 345 | 70% | -2 | +0.5 | 8 | 98 | ||
| 11 | 1.05 | 5.85 | 74.7% | 356 | 5.9 | 362 | 63% | +95 | +6.8 | 3 | 60 | ||
| 12 | 0.86 | 5.84 | 74.9% | 372 | 5.1 | 346 | 70% | +80 | +1.4 | 4 | 54 | ||
| 13 | 0.86 | 5.75 | 69.4% | 409 | 6.7 | 414 | 78% | +796 | +9.2 | 6 | 32 | ||
| 14 | 0.87 | 5.74 | 78.4% | 325 | 5.9 | 370 | 59% | +44 | +1.5 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 15 | 0.94 | 5.69 | 73.6% | 473 | 5.9 | 379 | 67% | +354 | +3.5 | 6 | 21 | ||
| 16 | 0.79 | 5.68 | 74.3% | 404 | 5.8 | 372 | 69% | +21 | +1.4 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 17 | 0.85 | 5.67 | 70.1% | 474 | 6.7 | 387 | 56% | +91 | +8.1 | 2 | 43 | ||
| 18 | 0.74 | 5.60 | 75.5% | 359 | 5.2 | 343 | 64% | -124 | -0.5 | 8 | 55 | ||
| 19 | 0.89 | 5.55 | 81.6% | 384 | 5.6 | 358 | 79% | +306 | +6.6 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 20 | 0.79 | 5.36 | 70.0% | 378 | 5.5 | 364 | 66% | +244 | -3.6 | 18 | 68 | ||
| 21 | 0.93 | 5.34 | 71.0% | 469 | 6.6 | 424 | 73% | +789 | +13.3 | 13 | 22 | ||
| 22 | 0.93 | 5.31 | 74.7% | 392 | 5.8 | 378 | 62% | +479 | +7.3 | 1 | 26 | ||
| 23 | 0.88 | 5.29 | 72.3% | 362 | 5.6 | 358 | 82% | +499 | +7.3 | 8 | 49 | ||
| 24 | 1.26 | 5.22 | 72.1% | 447 | 6.4 | 389 | 78% | +409 | +6.7 | 8 | 133 | ||
| 25 | 1.13 | 5.18 | 72.6% | 463 | 5.7 | 383 | 68% | +468 | +7.2 | 21 | 101 | ||
| 26 | 0.89 | 5.16 | 65.7% | 330 | 5.1 | 346 | 68% | +44 | -1.4 | 9 | 90 | ||
| 27 | 1.21 | 5.15 | 68.5% | 333 | 5.9 | 356 | 72% | +210 | +1.7 | 19 | 121 | ||
| 28 | 1.13 | 5.09 | 73.7% | 370 | 5.8 | 357 | 75% | +446 | +8.0 | 9 | 73 | ||
| 29 | 0.82 | 5.08 | 73.4% | 433 | 6.1 | 382 | 52% | -180 | +0.4 | 8 | 21 | ||
| 30 | 0.62 | 5.06 | 66.2% | 296 | 4.8 | 340 | 74% | +114 | -6.4 | 2 | 23 |
1–30 of 592 players

















