2026 season · major regions

Players

Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %↓GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
31Karmine CorpKC1.165.1865.0%83710.651963%+26+1.628138
32Karmine CorpKC1.063.6769.6%4887.241363%+90+1.723138
33Karmine CorpKC1.043.9373.5%2331.026563%-5-1.03138
34Karmine CorpKC1.034.0061.3%6779.040963%+38+1.619138
35LOUDLOUD0.853.3170.7%4146.939363%+14+0.3327
36Invictus GamingiG0.932.4747.0%6267.938163%———43
37T1T11.152.7750.6%6428.640363%-39-0.865150
38T1T11.204.4574.2%2581.127463%+102-0.35150
39T1T11.073.1958.4%6638.941163%-163-3.547150
40T1T11.294.5470.4%86710.451463%+538+5.630150
41FURIAFUR1.035.0772.8%4747.240663%+191+2.11688
42LYONLYON1.014.4572.7%1871.026262%+13-1.72122
43LYONLYON1.093.7364.7%6859.242762%+168+1.042122
44LYONLYON1.125.1165.3%79610.149062%+418+7.217122
45Hanwha Life EsportsHLE1.203.6765.9%79510.149662%+56+3.612135
46Hanwha Life EsportsHLE1.275.4268.0%7089.143062%+221+3.438135
47Hanwha Life EsportsHLE1.193.2156.0%6618.340062%+131+3.340135
48Hanwha Life EsportsHLE1.243.1071.6%5407.141262%+166+1.919135
49Hanwha Life EsportsHLE1.254.1174.8%2081.228162%+104+3.92129
50LØSLOS1.093.3557.3%7139.242862%+526+13.349105
51LØSLOS0.843.8065.4%7709.549062%+276+3.722105
52LØSLOS0.894.4064.1%6498.639862%+288+8.030105
53LOUDLOUD0.843.8265.5%7609.548161%-153-6.7249
54LYONLYON0.984.1765.7%3867.539661%+51+4.917113
55LOUDLOUD0.864.1866.5%6688.740961%+90+0.32782
56FURIAFUR0.924.9668.3%7689.648760%+23-2.81094
57FURIAFUR0.873.9163.3%6288.740060%-46-3.33194
58FURIAFUR0.985.9278.5%2121.026760%+68-1.2194
59FURIAFUR0.943.0755.6%6048.439460%-20-1.63094
60Cloud9C90.916.1878.1%2151.126660%+71+0.7284
31–60 of 382 players