2026 season · major regions

Bot laners

Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %↓GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
1Gen.GGEN1.265.4267.8%79710.351274%+92+2.315119
2Bilibili GamingBLG1.225.4466.2%8299.949971%-147-0.74177
3Team Secret WhalesTSW1.085.7164.3%80710.252069%+304+5.923110
4G2 EsportsG21.104.2760.8%77410.049766%+184+4.29131
5Team LiquidTL0.944.5164.9%7759.748064%+100+3.45101
6Karmine CorpKC1.165.1865.0%83710.651963%+26+1.628138
7T1T11.294.5470.4%86710.451463%+538+5.630150
8LYONLYON1.125.1165.3%79610.149062%+418+7.217122
9Hanwha Life EsportsHLE1.203.6765.9%79510.149662%+56+3.612135
10LØSLOS0.843.8065.4%7709.549062%+276+3.722105
11LOUDLOUD0.843.8265.5%7609.548161%-153-6.7249
12FURIAFUR0.924.9668.3%7689.648760%+23-2.81094
13Anyone's LegendAL1.124.4967.0%7609.749158%+346+5.30142
14Top EsportsTES1.073.4767.1%8189.847357%-34+4.1297
15Cloud9C90.934.3162.6%73010.047256%+266+1.2445
16Dplus KiaDK1.254.3967.6%76710.750955%+235+3.815146
17LNG EsportsLNG1.064.3170.6%87910.249855%———53
18Deep Cross GamingDCG0.883.4666.9%8109.448254%-81-3.814117
19GAM EsportsGAM1.034.6871.9%74710.250154%+134+0.91195
20Team VitalityVIT0.963.6962.9%8629.849253%+71+0.3986
21Ground Zero GamingGZ0.914.5074.7%8579.646753%-261+2.6115
22Movistar KOIMKOI1.044.0766.1%78910.151553%+116-0.120111
23SentinelsSEN0.984.7870.9%72810.348452%-6-0.21492
24Natus VincereNAVI1.023.3764.2%72210.550851%+184+2.6786
25JD GamingJDG1.144.5166.4%73510.248551%-170-3.53166
26RED CanidsRED0.914.3267.6%78610.048950%+191+4.6680
27Invictus GamingiG1.052.7967.3%8129.949849%———114
28GIANTXGX0.953.7871.1%7479.947648%-406-7.4333
29FlyQuestFLY0.803.4169.4%7569.445848%-86+1.5385
30Ninjas in PyjamasNIP1.093.7370.6%8119.947947%———76
1–30 of 76 players