2023 season · major regions
Players
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 331 | 0.85 | 3.39 | 71.4% | 634 | 8.0 | 373 | 28% | -503 | -7.3 | 5 | 25 | ||
| 332 | 0.81 | 2.25 | 74.3% | 166 | 0.8 | 229 | 28% | +14 | -1.0 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 333 | 0.87 | 1.99 | 70.5% | 507 | 7.8 | 363 | 27% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 334 | 0.85 | 1.86 | 75.4% | 179 | 0.8 | 227 | 26% | — | — | — | 46 | ||
| 335 | 0.88 | 2.17 | 75.0% | 321 | 5.1 | 311 | 26% | -336 | -6.8 | 3 | 58 | ||
| 336 | 0.97 | 2.21 | 66.3% | 546 | 8.4 | 378 | 26% | -144 | -2.8 | 13 | 66 | ||
| 337 | 0.96 | 3.13 | 78.1% | 130 | 0.9 | 224 | 26% | -192 | -0.3 | 1 | 78 | ||
| 338 | 0.95 | 2.21 | 68.4% | 269 | 5.3 | 319 | 26% | -132 | -2.5 | 5 | 78 | ||
| 339 | 0.96 | 1.70 | 52.0% | 447 | 8.2 | 365 | 26% | -498 | -7.5 | 18 | 78 | ||
| 340 | 0.83 | 2.57 | 71.0% | 663 | 9.5 | 428 | 25% | -169 | -5.4 | 5 | 36 | ||
| 341 | 0.78 | 1.94 | 69.7% | 296 | 5.3 | 309 | 25% | -405 | -4.3 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 342 | 0.79 | 1.57 | 62.9% | 384 | 8.0 | 349 | 25% | -427 | -13.1 | 4 | 12 | ||
| 343 | 0.78 | 2.76 | 71.1% | 502 | 8.1 | 363 | 23% | -85 | -3.3 | 5 | 22 | ||
| 344 | 0.86 | 2.76 | 80.4% | 218 | 0.9 | 231 | 23% | -219 | -2.1 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 345 | 0.98 | 2.49 | 60.6% | 587 | 8.2 | 390 | 22% | +119 | +3.4 | 13 | 36 | ||
| 346 | 0.83 | 2.31 | 74.2% | 149 | 1.0 | 223 | 22% | -46 | +5.4 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 347 | 0.83 | 1.60 | 55.5% | 492 | 9.0 | 390 | 22% | -193 | -6.7 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 348 | 0.77 | 2.61 | 66.2% | 649 | 9.2 | 419 | 22% | -211 | -3.5 | 2 | 32 | ||
| 349 | 0.75 | 1.75 | 68.3% | 273 | 5.2 | 314 | 22% | +207 | +1.7 | 2 | 32 | ||
| 350 | 0.85 | 2.09 | 57.3% | 525 | 7.6 | 376 | 22% | +10 | -0.5 | 11 | 32 | ||
| 351 | 0.93 | 2.47 | 65.0% | 552 | 9.8 | 416 | 21% | -423 | -10.9 | 2 | 42 | ||
| 352 | 0.81 | 2.00 | 69.3% | 235 | 5.6 | 322 | 18% | -616 | -5.9 | 0 | 11 | ||
| 353 | 0.63 | 0.97 | 52.9% | 534 | 8.6 | 354 | 18% | -387 | -0.2 | 1 | 11 | ||
| 354 | 0.73 | 1.42 | 61.1% | 135 | 1.2 | 222 | 18% | -451 | +3.8 | 0 | 11 | ||
| 355 | 0.76 | 1.13 | 50.9% | 447 | 7.2 | 344 | 18% | -863 | -20.2 | 6 | 11 | ||
| 356 | 0.95 | 1.43 | 64.4% | 543 | 8.4 | 371 | 18% | +70 | +2.8 | 0 | 11 | ||
| 357 | 0.85 | 1.48 | 63.0% | 575 | 9.1 | 396 | 18% | -672 | -6.2 | 3 | 11 | ||
| 358 | 0.81 | 2.53 | 68.1% | 434 | 5.2 | 316 | 17% | -99 | -1.0 | 4 | 30 | ||
| 359 | 0.69 | 2.27 | 66.1% | 330 | 4.7 | 292 | 17% | -249 | +0.4 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 360 | 0.87 | 2.50 | 67.2% | 509 | 8.8 | 412 | 17% | — | — | — | 18 |
331–360 of 366 players


























