2022 season · major regions
Players
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.04 | 7.05 | 68.0% | 514 | 8.7 | 425 | 86% | — | — | — | 14 | ||
| 2 | 0.97 | 4.20 | 62.7% | 116 | 1.1 | 239 | 82% | -35 | +2.5 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 3 | 1.06 | 5.20 | 70.2% | 356 | 4.9 | 349 | 78% | — | — | — | 23 | ||
| 4 | 1.02 | 5.33 | 70.9% | 271 | 4.2 | 321 | 76% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 5 | 1.17 | 5.21 | 66.7% | 261 | 5.8 | 343 | 76% | +148 | +4.2 | 11 | 107 | ||
| 6 | 1.26 | 6.72 | 67.6% | 639 | 9.7 | 465 | 76% | +350 | +2.2 | 12 | 107 | ||
| 7 | 1.15 | 4.34 | 68.8% | 170 | 1.0 | 242 | 76% | +23 | +0.4 | 1 | 107 | ||
| 8 | 1.16 | 3.28 | 57.0% | 508 | 8.2 | 403 | 75% | +164 | +3.0 | 39 | 108 | ||
| 9 | 1.34 | 6.82 | 66.4% | 593 | 9.8 | 448 | 75% | +396 | +10.8 | 33 | 106 | ||
| 10 | 1.14 | 5.20 | 67.3% | 541 | 9.7 | 465 | 74% | +405 | +7.2 | 24 | 144 | ||
| 11 | 1.21 | 3.27 | 59.4% | 550 | 8.1 | 415 | 74% | +497 | +7.9 | 60 | 144 | ||
| 12 | 1.15 | 4.67 | 69.5% | 199 | 1.2 | 256 | 74% | +212 | +0.2 | 5 | 144 | ||
| 13 | 1.06 | 4.15 | 59.5% | 509 | 8.4 | 406 | 74% | +156 | +0.2 | 37 | 144 | ||
| 14 | 1.18 | 4.97 | 70.3% | 301 | 5.8 | 361 | 74% | +370 | +4.9 | 28 | 144 | ||
| 15 | 1.09 | 4.92 | 66.9% | 618 | 9.3 | 452 | 69% | -441 | -2.9 | 1 | 116 | ||
| 16 | 1.14 | 4.17 | 71.5% | 176 | 1.0 | 247 | 67% | +119 | -0.3 | 0 | 121 | ||
| 17 | 1.15 | 3.23 | 60.6% | 581 | 7.9 | 405 | 67% | +703 | +14.9 | 10 | 121 | ||
| 18 | 1.22 | 3.98 | 70.7% | 388 | 6.0 | 374 | 67% | +440 | +9.9 | 3 | 121 | ||
| 19 | 1.05 | 4.75 | 63.8% | 539 | 8.4 | 406 | 67% | -336 | -13.1 | 2 | 121 | ||
| 20 | 0.98 | 4.35 | 70.7% | 158 | 1.5 | 253 | 67% | — | — | — | 99 | ||
| 21 | 1.14 | 5.35 | 71.6% | 671 | 9.1 | 460 | 67% | — | — | — | 99 | ||
| 22 | 1.07 | 2.97 | 54.1% | 557 | 8.1 | 400 | 67% | — | — | — | 96 | ||
| 23 | 1.18 | 5.05 | 71.2% | 141 | 1.3 | 250 | 66% | +50 | -1.3 | 0 | 115 | ||
| 24 | 1.09 | 3.26 | 53.9% | 459 | 8.4 | 404 | 66% | -47 | +2.0 | 0 | 112 | ||
| 25 | 1.16 | 5.69 | 66.3% | 586 | 9.6 | 459 | 66% | +577 | +12.9 | 7 | 153 | ||
| 26 | 1.16 | 5.00 | 70.0% | 555 | 8.4 | 416 | 66% | +415 | +1.9 | 20 | 153 | ||
| 27 | 1.10 | 4.26 | 66.3% | 289 | 5.1 | 340 | 66% | +455 | +0.4 | 8 | 153 | ||
| 28 | 1.13 | 4.01 | 69.3% | 155 | 1.2 | 249 | 66% | +271 | -4.0 | 0 | 153 | ||
| 29 | 0.95 | 4.15 | 66.8% | 270 | 5.3 | 333 | 66% | +196 | -1.7 | 3 | 29 | ||
| 30 | 1.09 | 3.86 | 67.2% | 277 | 5.4 | 336 | 65% | -300 | +1.2 | 0 | 117 |
1–30 of 385 players


















