2022 season · major regions

Players

Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15↓Solo KGames
31T11.213.2759.4%5508.141574%+497+7.960144
32Team Vitality0.943.1763.7%5239.041047%+185+7.91145
33DetonatioN FocusMe1.052.9463.1%5778.641640%+114+7.8520
34T11.145.2067.3%5419.746574%+405+7.224144
35Team Liquid1.092.7459.0%5488.642064%+396+7.13480
36RED Canids0.974.2369.8%2986.336858%+278+7.11376
37Golden Guardians0.913.0967.0%3116.335139%+190+7.0433
38Kwangdong Freecs1.023.0568.8%1331.523142%+33+6.9174
39Flamengo Los Grandes0.863.7771.4%4758.638931%-24+6.8636
40paiN Gaming0.953.3468.5%1401.423859%+199+6.5261
41paiN Gaming1.093.2263.2%5928.542259%+116+6.32461
42Rensga eSports0.592.4366.7%4258.739120%-472+6.0010
43Nongshim RedForce0.902.0067.2%1221.522628%+9+5.9036
44Immortals0.782.0463.3%1241.221821%-223+5.9024
45Fnatic1.053.1068.8%3315.332958%+39+5.71176
46DRX1.092.8470.9%1781.424255%+171+5.66130
47KT Rolster1.134.6369.1%5859.945349%+126+5.5598
48Dignitas0.863.3864.3%4309.241638%+105+5.5337
49LOUD1.052.7562.4%5827.941361%+389+5.23361
50KaBuM! Esports0.984.3866.3%6128.540860%+244+5.21753
51FURIA0.933.8267.1%5118.138960%+240+5.01857
52T11.184.9770.3%3015.836174%+370+4.928144
53Cloud90.994.5565.3%5449.343562%+51+4.9765
54Astralis0.963.0270.8%3095.532631%+176+4.8439
55Team BDS0.862.2166.3%2535.430819%+19+4.8536
56Misfits Gaming0.862.3464.7%2945.433050%-99+4.6436
57DWG KIA1.133.0855.5%5097.939161%+432+4.42057
58Rogue1.083.6158.8%4958.039160%+269+4.3873
59Gen.G1.175.2166.7%2615.834376%+148+4.211107
60G2 Esports1.104.9569.5%1731.224863%-40+4.2289
31–60 of 385 players