Game 1 of Diabolus Esports vs Enclave
UKLC 2019 Summer Tower 2 · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
80.7k81.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
ENC8:02
First tower
ENC13:28
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ENC- 16Kills18
- 18Deaths16
- 80.7kGold81.2k
- 1372CS1341
- 347Vision score402
- 160Wards placed139
- 66Wards cleared93
- 73Control wards59
- 15.0kGold @1015.5k
- 22.1kGold @1525.9k
- 31.2kGold @2035.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Kakan0
PFI0
Furuy0
Dragdar0
TheHeathen0
Renghis0
Skude0
Beeley0
kehvo0
Raizins0
Gold earned
Dragdar20.0k
Furuy20.0k
kehvo19.0k
Beeley17.3k
Kakan17.1k
Renghis17.0k
Skude16.3k
PFI13.3k
Raizins11.6k
TheHeathen10.4k
Creep score
Furuy428
kehvo402
Dragdar371
Renghis350
Kakan344
Beeley334
Skude215
PFI196
Raizins40
TheHeathen33
Vision score
Raizins122
TheHeathen115
kehvo83
Furuy76
Skude75
PFI70
Renghis65
Kakan60
Beeley57
Dragdar26
Timeline
- 8:02

FB - 8:31
- 11:03
- 11:13


- 11:17


- 12:52


- 13:28

- 14:42
- 15:20



15:24
15:44- 15:52

16:05- 19:51

20:02- 20:44
- 22:49



26:06
26:09
26:19- 26:36
- 27:30


27:42
27:51- 28:32
29:46
34:49- 34:53


- 34:55



35:35- 35:41


- 37:05
38:02- 38:17



38:18
38:25- 38:30


- 38:33


- 38:37


- 39:09
- 40:49

- 41:39

- 42:42



42:55
43:00- 43:06


- 45:31


- 45:37
- 45:38



45:43
45:47
45:56
45:59
46:03
46:23- 46:27
46:32
46:36
Laning
Lane matchups
+582 gold · +2 cs · +59 xp | Renghis121 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,028 gold · +6 cs · +797 xp | Skude88 cs · 5.7k | |
+764 gold · +10 cs · +76 xp | Beeley130 cs · 5.7k | |
+711 gold · +15 cs · +387 xp | kehvo137 cs · 5.9k | |
+775 gold · +1 cs · +202 xp | Raizins8 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.77 | 0.20 | 0.85 | 0.58 | 0.70 | 0.80 | 0.71 | 0.74 | 0.71 | 0.83 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 11 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 11 |
| KDA | 2.6 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 4.7 | 5.0 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 6.0 | 4.3 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 81% | 38% | 69% | 88% | 63% | 61% | 72% | 67% | 72% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 17.1k | 13.3k | 20.0k | 20.0k | 10.4k | 17.0k | 16.3k | 17.3k | 19.0k | 11.6k |
| Gold / min | 366 | 284 | 427 | 428 | 222 | 364 | 348 | 370 | 407 | 249 |
| CS | 344 | 196 | 428 | 371 | 33 | 350 | 215 | 334 | 402 | 40 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 4.2 | 9.2 | 7.9 | 0.7 | 7.5 | 4.6 | 7.1 | 8.6 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 60 | 70 | 76 | 26 | 115 | 65 | 75 | 57 | 83 | 122 |
| Wards placed | 26 | 18 | 33 | 18 | 65 | 28 | 18 | 17 | 22 | 54 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 12 | 20 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 32 | 16 | 12 | 23 |
| Control wards | 10 | 18 | 17 | 7 | 21 | 12 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 1.8k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 1.8k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 65 | 93 | 83 | 6 | 78 | 64 | 93 | 91 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.7k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 2.7k | 5.1k | 5.7k | 5.7k | 5.9k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 119 | 94 | 140 | 122 | 7 | 121 | 88 | 130 | 137 | 8 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.3k | 7.2k | 5.2k | 3.8k | 7.0k | 6.1k | 7.1k | 5.6k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 6.7k | 7.0k | 7.2k | 3.7k | 7.3k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 8.6k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 124 | 194 | 173 | 12 | 182 | 109 | 175 | 201 | 12 |

