

La Ligue Française · Europe
LFL 2023 Promotion
Sep 12 – Sep 20 · completed
Matches
5
5 played
Games
19
Teams
4
Champions played
58
Final placements
Round 1
Round 2
| Player | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | K/D/A | KP | DMG% | DPM | CS/m | GD@15 | CSD@15 | XPD@15 | Solo K | Champs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 86% | 1.04 | 6.70 | 30/10/37 | 76% | 29% | 655 | 9.4 | +282 | +2.6 | +436 | 2 | 4 | ||
| 7 | 86% | 0.95 | 8.33 | 15/6/35 | 57% | 22% | 477 | 9.0 | +932 | +26.7 | +803 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 7 | 86% | 0.89 | 4.40 | 5/15/61 | 75% | 8% | 179 | 0.4 | +207 | -9.9 | -250 | 1 | 3 | ||
| 7 | 86% | 0.87 | 6.60 | 10/10/56 | 75% | 12% | 274 | 5.2 | +517 | -1.7 | +489 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 7 | 86% | 0.87 | 5.00 | 28/12/32 | 68% | 29% | 639 | 9.6 | +366 | +13.7 | +151 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 12 | 58% | 0.82 | 6.05 | 9/21/118 | 81% | 6% | 137 | 0.6 | +42 | +4.2 | -59 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 12 | 58% | 0.78 | 3.93 | 34/29/80 | 73% | 28% | 650 | 8.3 | -11 | +4.0 | -60 | 2 | 5 | ||
| 12 | 42% | 0.75 | 3.77 | 7/30/106 | 80% | 7% | 169 | 0.7 | -163 | -0.8 | +105 | 0 | 5 | ||
| 12 | 42% | 0.75 | 2.87 | 32/39/80 | 79% | 16% | 364 | 5.4 | +7 | +0.7 | +84 | 1 | 7 | ||
| 12 | 42% | 0.72 | 2.77 | 16/31/70 | 61% | 25% | 556 | 7.9 | +118 | +4.2 | -11 | 1 | 5 | ||
| 12 | 58% | 0.71 | 2.92 | 26/37/82 | 69% | 14% | 323 | 5.2 | +87 | +2.3 | -87 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 12 | 58% | 0.70 | 5.79 | 50/19/60 | 70% | 28% | 632 | 9.5 | -371 | -7.9 | +90 | 1 | 5 | ||
| 12 | 58% | 0.70 | 3.59 | 38/27/59 | 62% | 24% | 556 | 7.9 | -277 | -10.9 | -176 | 4 | 5 | ||
| 12 | 42% | 0.69 | 3.37 | 51/30/50 | 71% | 25% | 574 | 9.7 | +129 | +2.8 | -279 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 7 | 14% | 0.65 | 2.55 | 24/20/27 | 77% | 31% | 689 | 9.4 | +50 | -5.0 | +173 | 1 | 3 | ||
| 7 | 14% | 0.64 | 2.94 | 19/16/28 | 71% | 31% | 687 | 8.3 | -31 | +6.9 | -47 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 12 | 42% | 0.64 | 2.65 | 36/40/70 | 75% | 27% | 603 | 8.0 | -136 | -9.5 | -168 | 1 | 8 | ||
| 7 | 14% | 0.62 | 2.68 | 0/19/51 | 77% | 7% | 157 | 0.9 | 0 | +4.0 | +169 | 0 | 5 | ||
| 7 | 14% | 0.52 | 1.67 | 11/27/34 | 68% | 14% | 317 | 5.1 | -678 | -3.4 | -484 | 1 | 3 | ||
| 7 | 14% | 0.39 | 2.20 | 12/15/21 | 50% | 17% | 391 | 7.7 | -660 | -15.1 | -483 | 2 | 4 |
| Team | GP | W% | Blue W% | Avg time | K / D | Gold diff | Drakes | Grubs | Barons | GD@15 | FB% | FT% | FD% | FH% | FBaron% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 86% | 100% | 32:33 | 12.6 / 7.6 | +7,721 | 2.6 | — | 0.71 | +2,305 | 43% | 86% | 43% | 86% | 71% | |
| 12 | 58% | 50% | 32:01 | 13.1 / 11.1 | +1,178 | 2.4 | — | 0.67 | -530 | 58% | 50% | 58% | 42% | 58% | |
| 12 | 42% | 29% | 32:57 | 11.8 / 14.2 | -1,660 | 1.7 | — | 0.50 | -45 | 42% | 50% | 33% | 67% | 33% | |
| 7 | 14% | 0% | 34:09 | 9.4 / 13.9 | -6,894 | 2.6 | — | 0.57 | -1,320 | 57% | 14% | 71% | 0% | 43% |
| Champion | Presence | Picks | Bans | Win % | KDA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 18 | 100% | 7.00 | |
| 95% | 5 | 13 | 100% | 9.50 | |
| 95% | 7 | 11 | 43% | 3.26 | |
| 89% | 8 | 9 | 63% | 3.20 | |
| 79% | 11 | 4 | 64% | 4.78 | |
| 79% | 1 | 14 | 100% | 5.00 | |
| 79% | 10 | 5 | 80% | 4.52 | |
| 74% | 5 | 9 | 60% | 4.50 | |
| 68% | 3 | 10 | 33% | 1.00 | |
| 63% | 6 | 6 | 33% | 4.27 | |
| 53% | 4 | 6 | 50% | 2.20 | |
| 53% | 8 | 2 | 25% | 1.90 | |
| 47% | 4 | 5 | 50% | 3.70 | |
| 47% | 9 | 0 | 44% | 2.96 | |
| 42% | 5 | 3 | 40% | 5.71 | |
| 42% | 5 | 3 | 60% | 4.78 | |
| 42% | 1 | 7 | 0% | 0.25 | |
| 42% | 7 | 1 | 43% | 4.50 | |
| 42% | 6 | 2 | 83% | 4.64 | |
| 37% | 1 | 6 | 0% | 6.00 | |
| 37% | 1 | 6 | 0% | 3.67 | |
| 37% | 3 | 4 | 0% | 1.88 | |
| 37% | 7 | 0 | 71% | 4.94 | |
| 32% | 4 | 2 | 50% | 2.63 | |
| 32% | 2 | 4 | 50% | 3.50 | |
| 32% | 3 | 3 | 100% | 6.14 | |
| 32% | 2 | 4 | 0% | 2.00 | |
| 32% | 4 | 2 | 100% | 8.75 | |
| 32% | 5 | 1 | 60% | 5.88 | |
| 26% | 1 | 4 | 100% | 5.00 | |
| 26% | 2 | 3 | 100% | 14.00 | |
| 26% | 5 | 0 | 40% | 2.84 | |
| 21% | 3 | 1 | 100% | 9.25 | |
| 21% | 4 | 0 | 0% | 1.22 | |
| 21% | 4 | 0 | 0% | 1.09 | |
| 21% | 3 | 1 | 33% | 1.29 | |
| 21% | 1 | 3 | 100% | 11.00 | |
| 21% | 1 | 3 | 100% | 10.00 | |
| 21% | 2 | 2 | 50% | 5.33 | |
| 16% | 2 | 1 | 0% | 2.25 | |
| 16% | 2 | 1 | 50% | 4.33 | |
| 16% | 3 | 0 | 33% | 3.13 | |
| 16% | 1 | 2 | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 16% | 2 | 1 | 50% | 3.50 | |
| 11% | 1 | 1 | 0% | 3.50 | |
| 11% | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.67 | |
| 11% | 1 | 1 | 100% | 6.00 | |
| 11% | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1.13 | |
| 11% | 1 | 1 | 0% | 2.00 | |
| 11% | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3.17 | |
| 11% | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0.33 | |
| 11% | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.75 | |
| 5% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3.00 | |
| 5% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 5% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2.00 | |
| 5% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 5% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3.75 | |
| 5% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 5.00 | |
| 5% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3.00 | |
| 5% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.00 |
Source: Leaguepedia — LFL/2023 Season/Promotion (CC BY-SA)