

La Ligue Française · Europe
LFL 2021 Finals
Aug 27 – Oct 4 · completed · € 20,000
Matches
2
2 played
Games
10
Teams
3
Champions played
48
Bracket
Final placements
Round 1
Finals
| Player | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | K/D/A | KP | DMG% | DPM | CS/m | GD@15 | CSD@15 | XPD@15 | Solo K | Champs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 60% | 1.11 | 4.43 | 26/14/36 | 59% | 27% | 626 | 9.0 | +496 | +6.2 | +647 | 3 | 3 | ||
| 5 | 40% | 1.10 | 5.90 | 16/10/43 | 91% | 15% | 302 | 5.5 | +310 | +4.6 | +159 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 5 | 60% | 1.10 | 3.59 | 28/17/33 | 58% | 21% | 479 | 6.2 | +667 | +17.8 | +806 | 4 | 4 | ||
| 10 | 50% | 1.09 | 3.22 | 13/37/106 | 67% | 11% | 245 | 1.1 | +91 | -5.0 | -243 | 0 | 7 | ||
| 5 | 60% | 1.02 | 3.82 | 23/17/42 | 62% | 23% | 537 | 7.5 | +71 | +2.4 | +278 | 2 | 4 | ||
| 5 | 60% | 1.02 | 3.60 | 24/15/30 | 51% | 22% | 507 | 7.2 | +246 | +15.4 | +652 | 6 | 4 | ||
| 10 | 50% | 1.01 | 3.86 | 41/29/71 | 63% | 23% | 528 | 7.6 | +325 | -0.2 | -73 | 1 | 6 | ||
| XxMattyBot | 10 | 50% | 0.99 | 3.23 | 52/35/61 | 64% | 28% | 634 | 9.0 | +316 | +0.5 | -62 | 6 | 5 | |
| 5 | 60% | 0.93 | 1.94 | 4/32/58 | 59% | 8% | 180 | 0.9 | +108 | +5.2 | +201 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 5 | 40% | 0.91 | 2.17 | 20/18/19 | 60% | 34% | 672 | 8.8 | -1,127 | -7.2 | -522 | 2 | 3 | ||
| 5 | 40% | 0.90 | 3.75 | 20/12/25 | 69% | 20% | 398 | 8.5 | -349 | -6.2 | +110 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 10 | 50% | 0.90 | 3.64 | 41/28/61 | 57% | 24% | 540 | 8.1 | +139 | +1.9 | -194 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 5 | 40% | 0.87 | 2.29 | 3/21/45 | 74% | 6% | 121 | 1.2 | -290 | +4.8 | +285 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 10 | 50% | 0.81 | 2.81 | 31/42/87 | 66% | 15% | 355 | 5.2 | -488 | -11.2 | -482 | 0 | 5 | ||
| 5 | 40% | 0.68 | 1.36 | 6/22/24 | 46% | 24% | 467 | 7.0 | -896 | -15.0 | -507 | 0 | 4 |
| Team | GP | W% | Blue W% | Avg time | K / D | Gold diff | Drakes | Grubs | Barons | GD@15 | FB% | FT% | FD% | FH% | FBaron% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 60% | 100% | 30:50 | 21.0 / 19.0 | +1,838 | 2.8 | — | 0.80 | +1,588 | 60% | 60% | — | — | — | |
| 10 | 50% | 80% | 30:46 | 17.8 / 17.0 | +907 | 2.4 | — | 0.70 | +382 | 60% | 70% | — | — | — | |
| 5 | 40% | 67% | 30:42 | 13.0 / 16.6 | -3,652 | 1.2 | — | 0.40 | -2,353 | 20% | 0% | — | — | — |
| Champion | Presence | Picks | Bans | Win % | KDA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 0 | 10 | — | — | |
| 100% | 2 | 8 | 50% | 3.63 | |
| 90% | 1 | 8 | 0% | 0.75 | |
| 80% | 1 | 7 | 100% | 12.00 | |
| 80% | 4 | 4 | 25% | 2.79 | |
| 80% | 5 | 3 | 40% | 5.40 | |
| 80% | 6 | 2 | 50% | 3.87 | |
| 70% | 1 | 6 | 0% | 3.67 | |
| 70% | 5 | 2 | 80% | 3.61 | |
| 60% | 1 | 5 | 100% | 5.33 | |
| 60% | 2 | 4 | 0% | 0.50 | |
| 50% | 1 | 4 | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 50% | 2 | 3 | 50% | 5.29 | |
| 50% | 5 | 0 | 80% | 6.40 | |
| 50% | 4 | 1 | 75% | 4.00 | |
| 50% | 3 | 2 | 100% | 2.27 | |
| 50% | 3 | 2 | 100% | 7.83 | |
| 50% | 4 | 1 | 50% | 2.89 | |
| 50% | 2 | 3 | 100% | 4.25 | |
| 50% | 2 | 3 | 100% | 1.89 | |
| 40% | 4 | 0 | 0% | 2.00 | |
| 40% | 3 | 1 | 67% | 4.83 | |
| 40% | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0.86 | |
| 40% | 1 | 3 | 100% | 16.00 | |
| 30% | 3 | 0 | 33% | 2.29 | |
| 30% | 1 | 2 | 0% | 2.00 | |
| 30% | 3 | 0 | 33% | 2.14 | |
| 30% | 1 | 2 | 0% | 1.75 | |
| 30% | 3 | 0 | 33% | 3.00 | |
| 30% | 1 | 2 | 100% | 6.00 | |
| 30% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 20% | 2 | 0 | 50% | 3.11 | |
| 20% | 2 | 0 | 100% | 4.14 | |
| 20% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 20% | 2 | 0 | 100% | 7.20 | |
| 20% | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2.25 | |
| 20% | 1 | 1 | 100% | 4.00 | |
| 10% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 10% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 5.50 | |
| 10% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2.40 | |
| 10% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.60 | |
| 10% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2.50 | |
| 10% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 10% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 2.00 | |
| 10% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3.00 | |
| 10% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.33 | |
| 10% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.83 | |
| 10% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.75 | |
| 10% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 12.00 | |
| 10% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 10% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 10% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.25 | |
| 10% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2.20 | |
| 10% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 2.33 | |
| 10% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.50 | |
| 10% | 0 | 1 | — | — |
Source: Leaguepedia — LFL/2021 Season/Finals (CC BY-SA)