

LoL Champions Korea · Korea
LCK 2020 Summer Promotion
Apr 28 – Apr 30 · completed
Matches
5
5 played
Games
12
Teams
4
Champions played
44
Final placements
Round 1
Qualifying Round
Elimination Round
| Player | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | K/D/A | KP | DMG% | DPM | CS/m | GD@15 | CSD@15 | XPD@15 | Solo K | Champs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 100% | 1.27 | 11.25 | 6/4/39 | 85% | — | — | 1.5 | +24 | -19.3 | +220 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 4 | 100% | 1.23 | 43.00 | 8/1/35 | 81% | — | — | 6.0 | +155 | +16.0 | +795 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 4 | 100% | 1.14 | 7.80 | 14/5/25 | 74% | — | — | 8.9 | +426 | +15.3 | +216 | 1 | 4 | ||
| 4 | 100% | 1.14 | 6.50 | 10/6/29 | 74% | — | — | 7.8 | +355 | +10.8 | +531 | 1 | 2 | ||
| 4 | 100% | 1.09 | 39.00 | 15/1/24 | 74% | — | — | 8.9 | -13 | +23.5 | +128 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 7 | 71% | 1.07 | 9.00 | 32/7/31 | 74% | — | — | 9.1 | +512 | +6.4 | +447 | 3 | 5 | ||
| 7 | 71% | 1.06 | 3.71 | 11/14/41 | 61% | — | — | 8.5 | +613 | +6.7 | +131 | 1 | 4 | ||
| 5 | 20% | 1.02 | 6.75 | 16/4/11 | 79% | — | — | 9.8 | +754 | +21.0 | +251 | 2 | 4 | ||
| 7 | 71% | 0.99 | 7.44 | 9/9/58 | 79% | — | — | 5.5 | +178 | -13.7 | -313 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 7 | 71% | 0.93 | 12.20 | 31/5/30 | 72% | — | — | 7.7 | -3 | -28.0 | +98 | 0 | 5 | ||
| 7 | 71% | 0.81 | 4.46 | 2/13/56 | 68% | — | — | 2.4 | +621 | +23.1 | +223 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 1 | 0% | 0.81 | 1.67 | 1/3/4 | 100% | — | — | 7.6 | -463 | +5.0 | -623 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 25% | 0.80 | 2.25 | 18/16/18 | 62% | — | — | 9.7 | -84 | +13.3 | -261 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 8 | 25% | 0.79 | 1.91 | 12/22/30 | 72% | — | — | 5.3 | +55 | +12.6 | +465 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 8 | 25% | 0.76 | 1.77 | 14/22/25 | 67% | — | — | 7.6 | -418 | -6.1 | -251 | 1 | 7 | ||
| 5 | 20% | 0.72 | 2.33 | 10/9/11 | 62% | — | — | 9.8 | +149 | -0.8 | +178 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 8 | 25% | 0.72 | 1.36 | 5/25/29 | 59% | — | — | 1.0 | -546 | -11.6 | -149 | 0 | 6 | ||
| SsanghyeonSupport | 1 | 0% | 0.67 | 1.33 | 0/3/4 | 80% | — | — | 0.8 | -312 | -3.0 | -97 | 0 | 1 | |
| 4 | 25% | 0.66 | 2.63 | 1/8/20 | 72% | — | — | 0.8 | +59 | +2.8 | -288 | 0 | 3 | ||
| DDanChungMid | 8 | 25% | 0.59 | 1.67 | 9/27/36 | 78% | — | — | 7.1 | -1,132 | -26.4 | -656 | 0 | 6 | |
| 4 | 25% | 0.47 | 1.42 | 5/12/12 | 59% | — | — | 7.2 | -476 | -11.5 | -102 | 2 | 3 | ||
| 5 | 20% | 0.39 | 1.57 | 1/14/21 | 65% | — | — | 4.4 | -461 | -13.8 | -942 | 0 | 3 |
| Team | GP | W% | Blue W% | Avg time | K / D | Gold diff | Drakes | Grubs | Barons | GD@15 | FB% | FT% | FD% | FH% | FBaron% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 100% | 100% | 27:38 | 13.3 / 4.3 | +10,053 | 3.5 | — | 1.00 | +948 | 25% | 75% | — | — | — | |
| 7 | 71% | 75% | 31:10 | 12.1 / 6.9 | +5,998 | 2.7 | — | 0.86 | +1,922 | 86% | 71% | — | — | — | |
| 8 | 25% | 33% | 30:16 | 7.3 / 14.0 | -6,486 | 2.4 | — | 0.50 | -2,127 | 25% | 13% | — | — | — | |
| 5 | 20% | 33% | 34:07 | 6.8 / 10.6 | -6,061 | 0.4 | — | 0.40 | -47 | 60% | 60% | — | — | — |
| Champion | Presence | Picks | Bans | Win % | KDA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 9 | 0% | 2.17 | |
| 100% | 8 | 4 | 63% | 3.67 | |
| 100% | 2 | 10 | 50% | 15.00 | |
| 100% | 4 | 8 | 50% | 1.64 | |
| 92% | 8 | 3 | 63% | 7.00 | |
| 92% | 2 | 9 | 50% | 8.00 | |
| 83% | 7 | 3 | 71% | 8.67 | |
| 75% | 5 | 4 | 40% | 4.29 | |
| 75% | 4 | 5 | 25% | 1.64 | |
| 75% | 2 | 7 | 50% | 1.33 | |
| 67% | 0 | 8 | — | — | |
| 58% | 7 | 0 | 43% | 3.15 | |
| 58% | 3 | 4 | 67% | 4.80 | |
| 58% | 4 | 3 | 50% | 4.86 | |
| 58% | 2 | 5 | 50% | 1.63 | |
| 58% | 1 | 6 | 100% | 8.00 | |
| 50% | 4 | 2 | 100% | 7.80 | |
| 50% | 3 | 3 | 33% | 2.25 | |
| 50% | 4 | 2 | 25% | 3.75 | |
| 42% | 3 | 2 | 67% | 31.00 | |
| 42% | 2 | 3 | 0% | 0.67 | |
| 42% | 4 | 1 | 25% | 2.43 | |
| 42% | 3 | 2 | 33% | 2.29 | |
| 42% | 1 | 4 | 100% | 5.00 | |
| 33% | 3 | 1 | 67% | 6.00 | |
| 33% | 2 | 2 | 100% | 7.00 | |
| 25% | 3 | 0 | 67% | 5.67 | |
| 25% | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.50 | |
| 25% | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0.75 | |
| 25% | 3 | 0 | 33% | 1.50 | |
| 17% | 1 | 1 | 100% | 8.00 | |
| 17% | 1 | 1 | 0% | 2.00 | |
| 17% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 17% | 2 | 0 | 100% | 6.67 | |
| 17% | 2 | 0 | 50% | 8.50 | |
| 17% | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 17% | 1 | 1 | 100% | 7.00 | |
| 17% | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0.80 | |
| 17% | 2 | 0 | 100% | 25.00 | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2.33 | |
| 8% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 8.00 | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 7.00 | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3.50 | |
| 8% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.33 | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 8.00 |
Source: Leaguepedia — LCK/2020 Season/Summer Promotion (CC BY-SA)