2022 season

Worlds Players

Stats from Worlds games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDA↓KPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
91GAM Esports1.012.0070.4%1581.022217%-286+10.506
92100 Thieves0.942.0067.9%1642.926117%+428+32.006
93100 Thieves1.092.0064.2%4638.537817%-276-9.506
94Cloud90.902.0060.0%3928.837817%-743-16.806
95100 Thieves1.301.9462.3%4548.637817%+483+5.506
96Fnatic0.991.8769.8%1900.922944%-279-0.809
97GAM Esports1.451.8592.6%5245.934417%-47+7.006
98G2 Esports1.081.8256.4%4707.234717%-252-6.316
99GAM Esports0.891.8066.7%4049.038917%-1,211-24.706
100Cloud91.181.7172.5%6158.136617%-226-7.816
101Cloud91.161.6880.0%2545.530517%-283-1.216
102CTBC Flying Oyster1.361.5564.6%6349.541317%+269+6.836
103Cloud90.851.5450.0%3487.833217%-526-8.706
104Liiv SANDBOX0.731.5059.2%3906.933433%-368-15.419
105GAM Esports0.941.4559.3%4157.533817%-224+0.506
106Top Esports0.851.3840.2%3388.136050%-47+2.006
107CTBC Flying Oyster0.981.3072.9%2184.528017%-638-2.326
108CTBC Flying Oyster0.981.1743.8%4098.135317%+22+3.306
109CTBC Flying Oyster1.061.0362.5%1611.223517%-596+5.706
110Cloud90.930.8557.5%1480.922017%-180-0.306
91–110 of 110 players