2023 season · major regions
Top laners
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.01 | 4.33 | 56.0% | 521 | 7.5 | 400 | 68% | +26 | -6.5 | 52 | 100 | ||
| 2 | 1.23 | 4.25 | 58.0% | 472 | 8.6 | 404 | 68% | +201 | +3.4 | 21 | 117 | ||
| 3 | 1.12 | 4.22 | 54.3% | 483 | 7.8 | 380 | 76% | -253 | -5.5 | 1 | 121 | ||
| 4 | 1.14 | 3.90 | 52.0% | 475 | 8.3 | 395 | 65% | -230 | -1.5 | 1 | 115 | ||
| 5 | 0.99 | 3.72 | 55.2% | 463 | 8.0 | 398 | 58% | +91 | -2.4 | 18 | 60 | ||
| 6 | 0.77 | 3.56 | 56.5% | 414 | 7.4 | 369 | 52% | -255 | -8.2 | 15 | 44 | ||
| 7 | 1.12 | 3.56 | 58.6% | 518 | 7.8 | 394 | 56% | +322 | +8.9 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 8 | 1.02 | 3.42 | 57.0% | 518 | 8.1 | 395 | 67% | +42 | +1.7 | 24 | 75 | ||
| 9 | 1.19 | 3.39 | 55.9% | 487 | 8.1 | 402 | 72% | +240 | +1.1 | 40 | 121 | ||
| 10 | 0.82 | 3.39 | 57.4% | 419 | 7.5 | 360 | 50% | -400 | -10.5 | 10 | 28 | ||
| 11 | 1.08 | 3.34 | 54.1% | 477 | 8.2 | 386 | 60% | +133 | +2.0 | 22 | 97 | ||
| 12 | 0.87 | 3.30 | 56.3% | 406 | 8.2 | 378 | 44% | -9 | -4.1 | 14 | 48 | ||
| 13 | 0.99 | 3.29 | 57.0% | 429 | 7.7 | 368 | 58% | — | — | — | 67 | ||
| 14 | 1.05 | 3.23 | 61.7% | 502 | 8.2 | 400 | 61% | +160 | +4.7 | 28 | 66 | ||
| 15 | 1.13 | 3.11 | 49.4% | 501 | 8.4 | 407 | 63% | +39 | +2.5 | 16 | 155 | ||
| 16 | 1.22 | 3.11 | 57.7% | 509 | 8.3 | 393 | 61% | +240 | +6.6 | 43 | 145 | ||
| 17 | 0.88 | 3.07 | 53.3% | 442 | 7.8 | 375 | 47% | -224 | -5.7 | 9 | 32 | ||
| 18 | 1.04 | 2.99 | 62.9% | 509 | 7.8 | 380 | 55% | — | — | — | 105 | ||
| 19 | 1.09 | 2.97 | 64.2% | 526 | 7.6 | 372 | 50% | -215 | -5.9 | 4 | 10 | ||
| 20 | 0.88 | 2.96 | 49.4% | 467 | 7.5 | 376 | 53% | — | — | — | 36 | ||
| 21 | 0.86 | 2.95 | 53.4% | 479 | 7.4 | 358 | 44% | -319 | -1.8 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 22 | 1.09 | 2.93 | 53.8% | 444 | 8.2 | 381 | 51% | -138 | -4.4 | 18 | 107 | ||
| 23 | 1.05 | 2.92 | 53.0% | 497 | 8.5 | 401 | 55% | — | — | — | 114 | ||
| 24 | 0.99 | 2.90 | 59.0% | 540 | 8.2 | 407 | 47% | +252 | +5.3 | 17 | 45 | ||
| 25 | 1.01 | 2.85 | 50.7% | 478 | 8.1 | 391 | 55% | +200 | +1.5 | 31 | 86 | ||
| 26 | 1.01 | 2.84 | 55.8% | 498 | 8.2 | 389 | 51% | — | — | — | 89 | ||
| 27 | 0.87 | 2.80 | 55.4% | 455 | 7.5 | 369 | 52% | +50 | +2.0 | 15 | 48 | ||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2.77 | 58.3% | 529 | 8.2 | 400 | 60% | -126 | +2.6 | 7 | 30 | ||
| 29 | 0.87 | 2.75 | 55.2% | 474 | 8.2 | 379 | 43% | -301 | -1.3 | 2 | 30 | ||
| 30 | 0.99 | 2.74 | 57.0% | 444 | 8.3 | 347 | 41% | -105 | -5.8 | 2 | 17 |
1–30 of 70 players























