2026 season

Supports

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRating↓KDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
241DMG EsportsDMG0.492.5167.7%2530.926639%-127-1.6138
242JSK AcademyJSK A0.452.8570.6%2521.027153%-201+1.4132
243MeavedronMVE0.543.1969.1%2490.927751%+47+0.3365
244Barcząca Esports BabylonBCEB0.311.6569.3%1660.924019%-473-0.4021
245mCon esportsMCON0.472.0657.3%2641.026841%+136-0.5241
246Croatian Flair x RLXCroatian Flair x RLX0.391.6567.7%2170.924918%-284-1.7128
247Mighty EaglesMIE0.393.4263.0%1630.926148%-88-2.3129
248CITA Kaizen AcademyCKZA0.382.8565.0%2191.428246%+82+7.9528
249Aeterna EsportsATA0.462.6367.1%2011.026248%-153-0.6042
250DynastyDYN0.523.0071.4%2580.826249%-100-3.4465
251Andromeda GamingAGG0.514.4574.0%2411.127543%+39+5.0361
252Lund Esports OrganizationLEO0.452.7470.2%1711.025235%-168+2.0143
253EXILE esportsEXE0.452.0669.0%2630.926130%-172-1.9043
254EXILE esports AcademyEXEA0.493.6273.1%2800.829068%+76-2.2059
255Senshi eSportsSNSH0.482.7768.3%2040.926348%-341-5.6265
256Guinea PinkGP0.512.9468.5%2430.826652%-33-3.9494
257CITA KaizenCKZ0.443.3966.1%2341.027556%-78+1.9552
258Kiwoom DRX AcademyKRX.A0.422.1772.3%2921.529117%-143-0.2146
259DisruptorsDS0.522.3365.7%2380.927047%-54-1.99112
260Gen.G ScholarsGEN.SC0.371.8261.6%2361.026726%-197+1.0146
261Eunpyeong Meditech High SchoolEunpyeong Meditech High School0.331.7967.4%2631.027816%-413+0.9344
262eSubaESB0.422.6060.7%2620.828356%-5-1.7580
263TITANSTTS0.382.8766.6%2230.926050%-113-0.1470
Inactive · no game in 60+ days
–
RekklesSupportSupport· Last played Mar 14
WitchcraftWT1.0711.9577.4%2471.427652%+150+9.1021
–
HangSupportSupport· Last played May 2
Weibo GamingWBG1.042.8279.4%2371.025837%———27
–
frostySupportSupport· Last played Jul 26
RED CanidsRED0.974.8076.7%2401.227255%+96+3.6365
–
JweiSupportSupport· Last played Jul 30
EDward GamingEDG0.952.9476.7%1771.225536%———73
–
MISSINGSupportSupport· Last played Aug 9
LNG EsportsLNG0.933.7877.3%2151.127160%———45
–
OrcaSupportSupport· Last played May 16
Ground Zero GamingGZ0.932.6575.2%2211.226138%-52+2.5353
–
TrymbiSupportSupport· Last played May 14
ShiftersSHFT0.912.8176.1%2161.126135%+13+1.3140
241–270 of 408 players