2019 season · major regions
Supports
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.19 | 4.04 | 72.8% | — | 1.4 | 270 | 62% | +469 | -1.7 | 0 | 93 | ||
| 2 | 1.19 | 4.68 | 66.1% | — | 1.7 | 282 | 77% | +418 | +1.2 | 0 | 106 | ||
| 3 | 1.11 | 5.14 | 69.9% | — | 1.1 | 268 | 60% | +385 | -4.3 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 4 | 1.24 | 6.50 | 70.9% | — | 1.9 | 271 | 69% | +365 | +3.1 | 3 | 99 | ||
| 5 | 1.19 | 4.39 | 74.0% | — | 1.7 | 260 | 66% | +241 | +5.7 | 1 | 80 | ||
| 6 | 1.05 | 4.06 | 69.6% | — | 1.4 | 269 | 78% | +212 | +0.5 | 3 | 60 | ||
| 7 | 1.03 | 3.91 | 69.4% | — | 1.9 | 262 | 48% | +188 | +7.0 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 8 | 1.05 | 4.24 | 77.7% | — | 2.0 | 266 | 50% | +168 | +7.8 | 1 | 10 | ||
| 9 | 1.16 | 3.13 | 66.9% | — | 1.9 | 262 | 40% | +159 | -0.3 | 1 | 25 | ||
| 10 | 0.94 | 3.97 | 66.1% | — | 1.8 | 268 | 55% | +149 | +2.1 | 0 | 74 | ||
| 11 | 0.89 | 2.32 | 68.6% | — | 1.4 | 247 | 38% | +149 | +2.0 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 12 | 1.14 | 2.93 | 67.4% | — | 1.4 | 256 | 56% | +137 | 0.0 | 0 | 78 | ||
| 13 | 1.02 | 2.77 | 67.7% | — | 1.4 | 279 | 64% | +128 | +0.6 | 1 | 73 | ||
| 14 | 1.09 | 3.80 | 69.5% | — | 1.6 | 259 | 59% | +112 | +1.3 | 3 | 104 | ||
| 15 | 1.08 | 2.71 | 69.3% | — | 1.7 | 249 | 42% | +90 | +3.1 | 0 | 83 | ||
| 16 | 1.24 | 3.64 | 64.8% | — | 1.3 | 267 | 72% | +68 | -6.1 | 3 | 86 | ||
| 17 | 1.07 | 2.30 | 67.1% | — | 1.8 | 261 | 58% | +41 | +0.7 | 2 | 108 | ||
| 18 | 0.91 | 2.08 | 65.5% | — | 1.3 | 235 | 41% | +38 | +2.0 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3.70 | 69.9% | — | 1.5 | 252 | 51% | +36 | +3.2 | 0 | 53 | ||
| 20 | 0.95 | 2.57 | 65.5% | — | 1.6 | 248 | 47% | +30 | +5.7 | 2 | 51 | ||
| 21 | 1.04 | 3.39 | 74.2% | — | 1.5 | 251 | 45% | +27 | -1.5 | 1 | 88 | ||
| 22 | 1.02 | 2.29 | 63.6% | — | 0.9 | 241 | 45% | +4 | -0.2 | 0 | 11 | ||
| 23 | 0.85 | 2.24 | 68.7% | — | 1.4 | 241 | 42% | +3 | -6.1 | 0 | 33 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2.91 | 65.0% | — | 1.5 | 244 | 42% | -1 | +2.7 | 0 | 31 | ||
| 25 | 1.09 | 2.62 | 67.8% | — | 2.0 | 253 | 35% | -9 | +3.3 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 26 | 0.73 | 2.43 | 67.8% | — | 2.0 | 265 | 41% | -21 | +5.8 | 0 | 39 | ||
| 27 | 0.72 | 2.21 | 66.2% | — | 1.9 | 268 | 38% | -30 | -1.5 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 28 | 0.97 | 4.20 | 68.6% | — | 1.6 | 262 | 63% | -33 | +0.6 | 0 | 56 | ||
| 29 | 1.15 | 3.37 | 69.4% | — | 1.9 | 260 | 63% | -36 | +1.5 | 1 | 87 | ||
| 30 | 0.94 | 2.22 | 65.1% | — | 1.9 | 260 | 47% | -48 | +3.1 | 1 | 32 |
1–30 of 80 players



























