2017 season · major regions
Supports
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 1.03 | 4.35 | 74.1% | — | 0.9 | 258 | 41% | — | — | — | 29 | ||
| 32 | 0.82 | 1.95 | 65.4% | — | 0.8 | 251 | 42% | -129 | +0.9 | 1 | 26 | ||
| 33 | 0.92 | 3.82 | 70.5% | — | 1.1 | 253 | 38% | -150 | -2.4 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 34 | 1.27 | 3.30 | 72.5% | — | 0.8 | 260 | 46% | +42 | -1.3 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 35 | 0.86 | 2.31 | 66.2% | — | 1.0 | 250 | 33% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 36 | 1.30 | 5.22 | 75.7% | — | 0.7 | 266 | 39% | -30 | -2.7 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 37 | 0.85 | 2.63 | 68.9% | — | 0.7 | 254 | 30% | -95 | +1.2 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 38 | 0.83 | 3.66 | 61.3% | — | 1.2 | 271 | 61% | -151 | -1.4 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 39 | 1.11 | 3.27 | 72.3% | — | 0.9 | 265 | 43% | -105 | +2.7 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 40 | 1.42 | 7.36 | 80.3% | — | 0.5 | 306 | 68% | -25 | -5.6 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 41 | 1.28 | 5.61 | 75.0% | — | 0.7 | 318 | 64% | +293 | -3.5 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 42 | 1.02 | 3.53 | 67.8% | — | 0.9 | 255 | 60% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 43 | 0.88 | 2.34 | 68.1% | — | 1.0 | 264 | 26% | +54 | -2.5 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 44 | 1.29 | 6.41 | 81.1% | — | 0.9 | 285 | 60% | +197 | +1.5 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 45 | 1.15 | 4.00 | 73.5% | — | 0.7 | 290 | 47% | -72 | +1.4 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 46 | 1.04 | 3.85 | 70.8% | — | 1.1 | 256 | 43% | — | — | — | 14 | ||
| 47 | 0.69 | 1.88 | 67.0% | — | 1.3 | 245 | 29% | -302 | -4.1 | 0 | 14 | ||
| 48 | 1.10 | 5.30 | 72.5% | — | 0.8 | 282 | 57% | -224 | -6.3 | 1 | 14 | ||
| 49 | 0.74 | 2.00 | 65.3% | — | 1.1 | 259 | 21% | -121 | +3.6 | 1 | 14 | ||
| 50 | 1.07 | 4.04 | 77.0% | — | 0.9 | 259 | 46% | -139 | +2.0 | 0 | 13 | ||
| 51 | 0.94 | 1.98 | 66.4% | — | 0.9 | 261 | 46% | -150 | +1.6 | 0 | 13 | ||
| 52 | 1.42 | 4.50 | 78.9% | — | 1.1 | 287 | 50% | +271 | +1.3 | 0 | 12 | ||
| 53 | 1.08 | 5.95 | 70.2% | — | 1.2 | 276 | 58% | +26 | -3.1 | 0 | 12 | ||
| 54 | 1.01 | 2.74 | 78.2% | — | 1.0 | 252 | 27% | — | — | — | 11 | ||
| 55 | 0.94 | 3.18 | 71.9% | — | 1.0 | 277 | 55% | -196 | +5.5 | 0 | 11 | ||
| 56 | 0.83 | 2.06 | 66.9% | — | 1.0 | 258 | 36% | — | — | — | 11 | ||
| 57 | 1.15 | 4.32 | 77.8% | — | 0.6 | 267 | 27% | -28 | -4.1 | 0 | 11 | ||
| 58 | 0.92 | 2.53 | 65.5% | — | 1.1 | 256 | 50% | — | — | — | 10 | ||
| 59 | 0.58 | 0.94 | 64.4% | — | 1.1 | 229 | 0% | -219 | 0.0 | 0 | 10 | ||
| 60 | 0.84 | 2.71 | 62.9% | — | 0.8 | 254 | 10% | -214 | +0.4 | 0 | 10 |
31–60 of 60 players



























