2021 season

LCS Mid laners

Stats from LCS games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15↓Solo KGames
1FlyQuest0.952.8274.5%4908.439744%-248+7.829
2Evil Geniuses1.003.3065.8%5318.942356%+400+5.33470
3Team Liquid1.044.9570.3%4968.840861%+62+3.01492
4Cloud91.053.8666.6%4908.942062%+195+2.02993
5Golden Guardians0.882.2870.4%5078.238228%+223+1.7954
6100 Thieves1.044.3468.8%4538.640367%+114+1.31343
7100 Thieves1.014.4273.3%5068.939441%-172-0.2217
8FlyQuest0.722.4260.3%4288.237229%-348-1.11342
9TSM1.063.9270.1%5259.040658%-120-1.81581
10Counter Logic Gaming0.802.0464.5%4388.437532%-104-3.0431
11Dignitas0.722.5459.6%3808.238335%-326-4.0831
12Immortals0.903.5566.4%4428.539246%-96-4.5754
13Dignitas0.853.4864.1%4878.238150%-348-4.5328
14Counter Logic Gaming0.803.1865.8%3798.438553%-214-5.0432
15Counter Logic Gaming0.872.6769.2%5038.237211%-225-11.019
1–15 of 15 players