2021 season · major regions

Mid laners

Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %↓GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
31LOUDLOUD0.994.8071.8%5208.440552%+98+5.01044
32Misfits GamingMSF0.973.3364.4%4558.940552%-13+2.1846
33FnaticFNC1.003.5564.7%5168.140752%+156-2.22171
34Hanwha Life EsportsHLE1.254.7567.3%5659.843452%+531+16.151124
35DignitasDIG0.853.4864.1%4878.238150%-348-4.5328
36Beyond GamingBYG0.772.5554.5%3728.038450%+93+3.3310
37Bilibili GamingBLG1.004.3370.0%4798.239849%———82
38Invictus GamingiG0.973.8266.7%5208.038549%———78
39Oh My GodOMG1.023.4972.5%5187.938448%———40
40ImmortalsIMT0.903.5566.4%4428.539246%-96-4.5754
41Afreeca FreecsAfreeca Freecs0.852.9366.0%4218.137146%-138-4.7892
42KT RolsterKT1.003.7767.2%4658.739445%+11+0.61462
43Liiv SANDBOXLSB1.054.3069.4%4719.140745%+106-1.51994
44LGD GamingLGD0.923.3568.6%4647.939144%———39
45Team VitalityVIT0.972.8162.2%4738.842343%+38+2.6623
46Nongshim RedForceNS0.772.7362.1%4098.236343%-641-15.4347
47KaBuM! EsportsKBM0.833.7868.5%4528.037743%+66+3.1740
48Team WEWE0.932.7665.4%4798.037842%———52
49PEACEPCE0.872.6363.9%4928.640742%-259-0.8512
50Fredit BRIONFredit BRION1.044.4174.4%4848.537942%-632-11.2212
51AstralisAST0.903.3066.5%5088.439341%-678-4.3929
52100 Thieves100T1.014.4273.3%5068.939441%-172-0.2217
53Excel EsportsXL0.902.1666.5%4398.537439%-297-5.3118
54KT RolsterKT1.073.3265.3%5419.340538%-14+3.8829
55SK GamingSK0.972.8865.2%4679.240438%-317-1.4937
56DRXDRX0.873.0267.0%4438.636838%-319-1.5472
57Fredit BRIONFredit BRION1.013.5772.5%4729.039137%-223-1.2873
58DignitasDIG0.722.5459.6%3808.238335%-326-4.0831
59DetonatioN FocusMeDFM1.104.0458.7%4228.337935%+183+6.2517
60Netshoes MinersNMR0.753.1470.7%4517.736535%-237-1.7720
31–60 of 82 players