2021 season · major regions
Junglers
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.94 | 1.94 | 79.3% | 273 | 6.1 | 328 | 9% | — | — | — | 32 | ||
| 2 | 1.02 | 2.38 | 79.3% | 335 | 6.0 | 328 | 20% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 3 | 1.11 | 4.23 | 76.7% | 457 | 6.7 | 379 | 50% | — | — | — | 14 | ||
| 4 | 0.92 | 3.14 | 75.3% | 303 | 5.3 | 339 | 45% | +274 | -2.9 | 1 | 11 | ||
| 5 | 1.08 | 3.86 | 75.2% | 338 | 6.3 | 348 | 46% | +98 | -1.3 | 17 | 92 | ||
| 6 | 1.02 | 3.29 | 75.0% | 309 | 6.2 | 331 | 37% | -74 | +2.1 | 7 | 84 | ||
| 7 | 0.87 | 3.50 | 74.7% | 357 | 5.6 | 339 | 59% | -225 | -4.3 | 5 | 32 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2.41 | 74.6% | 374 | 6.0 | 351 | 28% | — | — | — | 67 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3.21 | 74.2% | 373 | 5.7 | 335 | 46% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 10 | 0.89 | 1.87 | 74.1% | 296 | 6.2 | 341 | 9% | — | — | — | 34 | ||
| 11 | 1.04 | 2.46 | 73.7% | 394 | 6.9 | 358 | 33% | -70 | +2.1 | 10 | 94 | ||
| 12 | 1.16 | 3.74 | 73.5% | 414 | 6.7 | 377 | 57% | — | — | — | 74 | ||
| 13 | 1.04 | 3.01 | 73.2% | 408 | 5.9 | 348 | 52% | +147 | +2.8 | 9 | 46 | ||
| 14 | 0.93 | 3.11 | 72.9% | 308 | 5.6 | 325 | 47% | -103 | -4.0 | 8 | 90 | ||
| 15 | 1.13 | 4.64 | 72.7% | 351 | 6.7 | 364 | 58% | +262 | +9.6 | 22 | 127 | ||
| 16 | 1.03 | 4.43 | 72.7% | 304 | 6.0 | 344 | 61% | +99 | -1.3 | 3 | 72 | ||
| 17 | 0.72 | 2.84 | 72.7% | 376 | 5.5 | 323 | 40% | -411 | -6.5 | 3 | 10 | ||
| 18 | 0.92 | 3.11 | 72.6% | 354 | 6.1 | 351 | 37% | +29 | -1.4 | 3 | 27 | ||
| 19 | 1.04 | 3.50 | 72.5% | 381 | 6.1 | 368 | 49% | — | — | — | 78 | ||
| 20 | 0.69 | 3.48 | 72.3% | 268 | 5.6 | 336 | 36% | -719 | -12.2 | 1 | 11 | ||
| 21 | 1.03 | 3.27 | 72.2% | 361 | 6.0 | 354 | 48% | — | — | — | 82 | ||
| 22 | 0.92 | 3.10 | 72.1% | 307 | 6.2 | 342 | 47% | -5 | -2.7 | 2 | 32 | ||
| 23 | 1.19 | 5.25 | 72.0% | 298 | 5.6 | 340 | 71% | +172 | +6.1 | 0 | 116 | ||
| 24 | 0.83 | 3.31 | 72.0% | 290 | 5.6 | 320 | 28% | -406 | -7.1 | 6 | 39 | ||
| 25 | 1.05 | 3.51 | 72.0% | 352 | 5.8 | 347 | 46% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 26 | 1.00 | 4.65 | 71.9% | 372 | 6.1 | 360 | 63% | +309 | +1.1 | 7 | 48 | ||
| 27 | 0.91 | 3.80 | 71.5% | 307 | 5.8 | 325 | 28% | -130 | -8.7 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 28 | 0.91 | 4.22 | 71.4% | 319 | 6.0 | 336 | 46% | +29 | +2.4 | 2 | 52 | ||
| 29 | 0.84 | 2.54 | 71.2% | 304 | 5.4 | 316 | 36% | -401 | -6.8 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 30 | 1.12 | 4.58 | 71.1% | 328 | 5.9 | 355 | 61% | +11 | +2.2 | 10 | 92 |
1–30 of 87 players


























