2026 season · major regions

Players

Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames↓
31Karmine Corp1.034.0061.3%6779.040963%+38+1.619138
32Hanwha Life Esports1.203.6765.9%79510.149662%+56+3.612135
33Hanwha Life Esports1.275.4268.0%7089.143062%+221+3.438135
34Hanwha Life Esports1.193.2156.0%6618.340062%+131+3.340135
35Hanwha Life Esports1.243.1071.6%5407.141262%+166+1.919135
36Team WE1.132.6368.4%80010.048340%———133
37Team WE1.002.8065.6%6138.840740%———133
38Team WE1.002.2552.1%5498.337040%———133
39G2 Esports1.104.2760.8%77410.049766%+184+4.29131
40G2 Esports1.144.3165.1%6988.942266%+304+7.449131
41G2 Esports1.023.3272.5%2241.027166%+63-1.25131
42G2 Esports1.174.6369.3%4917.240866%+174+5.623131
43G2 Esports1.073.1551.0%6018.339266%-96-2.646131
44BNK FEARX1.083.0073.3%4996.639147%-6-2.020129
45Team WE1.042.2571.6%4656.939241%———129
46BNK FEARX1.063.9877.2%2331.026647%-33-1.06129
47BNK FEARX1.042.4450.4%6048.639047%-108-2.540129
48Hanwha Life Esports1.254.1174.8%2081.228162%+104+3.92129
49Invictus Gaming1.113.2474.2%4846.739346%———124
50LYON1.014.4572.7%1871.026262%+13-1.72122
51LYON1.093.7364.7%6859.242762%+168+1.042122
52LYON1.125.1165.3%79610.149062%+418+7.217122
53Ninjas in Pyjamas1.043.2174.4%2131.026859%-121+2.81121
54LYON0.952.6552.2%5958.137864%-191-5.844119
55Gen.G1.285.2375.6%2310.927274%+7-6.43119
56Gen.G1.265.4267.8%79710.351274%+92+2.315119
57Gen.G1.265.1071.0%4757.340574%+42+0.617119
58BNK FEARX1.042.8364.6%7239.040447%-144+0.628119
59Gen.G1.314.0059.1%6878.541174%+305+5.341119
60Gen.G1.365.8266.5%7589.744474%+338+10.839119
31–60 of 382 players