2026 season

Bot laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %↓GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
181Kiwoom DRX1.134.3371.6%81210.550647%-5+0.81394
182Zeu5 Esports0.603.5057.6%7778.846847%-275-7.71345
183Ducks Deluxe x Evil Geniuses0.332.0652.6%5078.843747%-367-2.3315
184Senshi eSports0.502.5358.3%7559.248847%-494-9.02473
185CTBC Flying Oyster0.933.5166.3%8059.850246%+345+3.01595
186Lenovo Legion Honvéd0.552.9164.8%8588.649446%-149-6.21854
187MVK Esports Academy0.673.2162.1%7689.748546%-25-3.51352
188Essences0.693.3765.7%7339.549246%+167-0.6726
189Barcząca Esports by Yumisu0.544.2863.3%7149.147246%-591-11.3750
190TeamOrangeGaming Academy0.613.0060.9%8019.247646%-201-1.02187
191EKO Esports0.633.8267.5%8649.047846%-209-5.3961
192LGD Gaming0.903.0264.2%6599.345846%-263-10.81107
193BNK FEARX Youth0.702.7562.5%77810.048645%-110-1.8695
194Disruptors0.582.7258.8%8059.448445%-291-3.82893
1959Gaming Esports0.663.2958.6%7109.749045%-25-4.3540
196Saigon Dino0.602.6163.9%7209.748145%-254+0.9829
197Kits Esports0.862.9268.7%9499.852045%+452+4.61029
198Volda E-Sport0.683.5763.9%9379.549445%+64+5.51029
199Nongshim RedForce1.043.1966.2%8349.949445%+96+3.312132
200EXILE esports0.422.7858.9%7828.444645%-746-7.71056
201Dynasty0.562.7959.3%1,0008.950444%-28+3.41627
202DOCISK0.562.6259.8%7059.248644%+7-1.7843
203University of Mississippi0.622.9255.3%8059.145644%-92-0.6843
204Colossal Gaming0.512.8859.5%7308.846644%-67-5.11759
205Otter Side0.813.4863.5%86310.049744%+458+7.21757
206Andromeda Gaming0.382.7258.5%7718.747643%-277-5.8523
207Only The Family0.682.5666.6%8309.450943%+64-2.31360
208Skillcamp0.793.6867.8%7729.749643%-94-7.6758
209Caldya Esport0.623.6662.3%8619.347742%+93-0.81033
210Aeterna Esports0.572.4559.8%7819.147242%-663-9.3638
181–210 of 431 players