2026 season

Bot laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDA↓KPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
241Dplus Kia Academy0.432.4451.4%7139.145962%-357-3.9321
242Rugby Club Havířov0.452.4260.2%6889.048353%-199-4.2530
243Shopify Rebellion0.842.4164.0%7519.644632%-192-5.3671
244Disguised0.612.4161.2%7099.346537%-397-9.1663
245Onion Team0.642.4164.7%1,0188.951852%+213+4.02050
246Francesinhas0.452.3652.5%7828.945750%-954-4.9018
247Kuma eSports B0.562.3066.7%7978.846226%-507-5.9319
248Oreiudos Esports0.322.2956.7%6538.241832%-1,014-20.3319
249G2 Hel0.442.2853.6%4438.941541%-647-8.9222
250Shifters0.802.2759.5%7629.446131%-432-7.7861
251Gen.G Scholars0.492.1957.1%7479.546929%-462-1.71399
252BiPOLAR (Benelux Team)0.382.1853.9%6388.445472%-250-9.41029
253Once Upon A Team0.502.1570.1%9848.247413%-313-13.4816
254Nongshim RedForce Academy0.652.1266.2%1,0119.051148%+3-5.71346
255BRUTE0.572.0859.9%8799.349437%-414-0.7857
256LYON Academy0.702.0759.3%9319.749524%+110+14.9417
257Ducks Deluxe x Evil Geniuses0.332.0652.6%5078.843747%-367-2.3315
258Dignitas0.752.0470.8%8049.444219%-346-1.2243
259GnG Amazigh0.412.0255.5%6699.144931%-645-8.1759
260DECOY 210.402.0151.2%5338.343742%-311+1.7019
261Blue Otter Europe0.491.9156.5%6468.942821%-843-13.5424
262Kiwoom DRX Academy0.511.8762.6%8098.747419%-494-14.2726
263Team Paradox0.541.8556.5%8129.548030%-74-4.0923
264CITA Kaizen Academy0.521.8551.0%7619.548941%-213+1.0322
265Kiwoom DRX Academy0.371.7153.1%6278.543318%-874-14.6717
266Gen.G Global Academy0.461.6959.5%6678.743820%-671-14.61279
267DetonatioN FocusMe0.681.6865.1%6879.343414%-572-9.8450
268Barcząca Esports Babylon0.461.6859.7%7289.144517%-981-13.4218
269Eunpyeong Meditech High School0.351.3553.7%7978.645316%-1,113-8.91544
Inactive · no game in 60+ days
–
GavottoBotBot· Last played Jun 21
Fuego0.806.0360.5%8719.553989%+493+7.4928
241–270 of 431 players