2026 season

Bot laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/m↓Win %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
91Dominion Goblins0.482.7258.5%8749.250050%-667-11.8618
92Bilibili Gaming1.225.4466.2%8299.949971%-147-0.74177
93Nongshim Esports Academy0.874.2061.2%7809.849956%+438+4.413124
94BAAM Esports0.633.2361.7%8209.349949%-98-3.21794
95eSuba0.623.3963.8%9228.849951%+226+2.32569
96KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas0.914.3368.8%90410.049962%+273+7.91066
97Hanwha Life Esports1.173.7564.9%81610.049865%+116+4.622175
98KT Rolster Challengers0.873.3461.8%8469.649857%-23-5.329147
99HANJIN BRION1.063.5866.8%77510.449842%+106+2.825125
100Invictus Gaming1.052.7967.3%8129.949849%———114
101GAM Esports1.004.3371.2%73610.149850%+60-0.212102
102Eintracht Spandau0.693.5161.4%7899.349861%-68-1.61366
103LNG Esports1.014.4268.2%86610.149858%+1,075+27.0264
104Karmine Corp Blue0.865.2467.2%1,0049.349765%+238+6.034133
105G2 Esports1.104.2760.8%77410.049766%+184+4.29131
106Cupid Esports0.924.7565.9%8349.949761%-143-1.8476
107Otter Side0.813.4863.5%86310.049744%+458+7.21757
108Bushido Wildcats0.874.6465.0%8449.749667%+504+8.51163
109Skillcamp0.793.6867.8%7729.749643%-94-7.6758
110Mind Blue eSports0.603.5662.5%8268.949649%+226+7.11447
111Lotus0.824.4669.0%74010.049655%+193+4.9320
112EXILE esports Academy0.513.6261.7%8038.949553%-28+0.8658
113LYON Academy0.702.0759.3%9319.749524%+110+14.9417
114Nongshim RedForce1.043.1966.2%8349.949445%+96+3.312132
115Bomba Team0.754.2661.9%8829.449460%+200+2.71096
116BRUTE0.572.0859.9%8799.349437%-414-0.7857
117Lenovo Legion Honvéd0.552.9164.8%8588.649446%-149-6.21854
118Volda E-Sport0.683.5763.9%9379.549445%+64+5.51029
119HANJIN BRION Academy0.653.2365.0%7879.749339%+174-0.47101
120Team Vitality0.973.7163.6%8659.849354%+47+0.41096
91–120 of 431 players