2026 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKP↓DPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
31LOMiks0.565.0376.5%2711.029667%———18
32PART TIMERS0.653.8276.4%2141.127053%+189-4.7015
33Shifters0.953.3976.2%2031.126646%+132+1.0061
34Vivo Keyd Stars Academy0.773.3176.1%2371.025935%-46-1.0455
35Movistar KOI1.094.4776.0%4607.039853%+6+1.112111
36Lundqvist Lightside0.533.1676.0%2080.825335%-213-5.2131
37Team Liquid0.985.0375.8%2161.026863%+24-1.13104
38Team Heretics Academy0.945.4675.8%2341.127667%+161+0.2192
39LODIS0.672.8075.8%2721.027655%+54-0.9056
40Shopify Rebellion0.813.3375.7%1801.025245%-54-0.7056
41SillySilly Gaming0.963.2975.7%1991.126752%+214+3.5146
42T1 Esports Academy1.024.3475.6%3081.229263%+198+1.212163
43LØS0.986.2775.6%2501.227264%+70+0.54116
44LGD Gaming1.073.9075.6%1491.226247%-117-1.7062
45Dplus Kia1.204.0375.5%2351.126756%+61+3.04163
46ThunderTalk Gaming1.053.0475.5%4667.440233%———81
47Dignitas0.833.0575.5%4417.238444%-99+2.4654
48Disguised0.672.1475.4%4606.436128%-333-6.2247
49JD Gaming1.163.8375.3%2101.126550%+289+1.71179
50KT Rolster1.113.5475.2%1981.127052%+240.01128
51EDward Gaming1.133.3975.2%4457.038842%———112
52Golden Lions0.723.7175.2%2081.126951%+16+1.1163
53GMBLERS Esports0.742.6775.2%5866.940834%+99+3.6832
54LODIS0.773.7075.1%5796.540957%+158+0.12995
55paiN Gaming0.682.5275.1%1971.024929%-139-0.5056
56NRG0.884.3075.1%2231.227663%+242+2.1152
57Lenovo Legion Honvéd0.462.9875.1%2770.727144%-302-5.4218
58regnum4games0.674.3175.0%2481.227043%+7+2.1547
59BNK FEARX Youth0.944.0175.0%4847.541648%+443+5.6744
60BRUTE0.572.9975.0%4896.438725%-333-11.8220
31–60 of 2079 players