2026 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/m↓Win %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
61The ParadOx Invaders0.692.5867.4%9129.250935%-76-3.9920
62Dplus Kia1.254.4568.2%78410.550856%+220+3.318163
63EDG Youth Team0.933.2664.5%83510.250765%+339+5.2181
64Ancient Ones0.743.7962.9%8779.450762%+150+2.7626
65Kiwoom DRX1.134.3371.6%81210.550647%-5+0.81394
66Team Heretics Academy0.894.8963.1%8859.850667%+333+3.51792
67Bilibili Gaming Junior0.844.7562.7%75810.250657%-849-6.9182
68HMBLE0.726.1060.8%8999.150676%+259+1.61368
69SU Esports0.764.2361.1%7939.850663%+831+14.11448
70Pyramid IV Esports0.683.2160.7%8309.550551%-9+2.42398
71PCIFIC Esports0.793.7964.7%8489.850558%+9+2.01689
72Fnatic1.044.9968.9%75610.450540%+201-0.4367
73Frost Tails0.672.8764.1%9139.150561%+149+0.1823
74EES0.753.3952.3%9339.150572%-453+1.0518
75Deer Gaming0.745.5169.7%6959.750561%+153+5.2118
76Natus Vincere1.003.2365.0%71510.450451%+94+0.5895
77Dynasty0.562.7959.3%1,0008.950444%-28+3.41627
78GMBLERS Esports0.733.6766.9%9409.550348%+112+2.2971
79LODIS0.713.7762.8%9219.250355%+223+5.81056
80White Dragons0.716.5354.7%8699.350376%+866+15.1417
81Movistar KOI Fénix0.803.2364.9%8449.350267%+20-3.422108
82CTBC Flying Oyster0.933.5166.3%8059.850246%+345+3.01595
83SillySilly Gaming0.905.6262.2%7639.950263%+688+10.7519
84MVK Esports0.923.9266.6%77710.150158%+91+4.81183
85Project Conquerors0.814.9070.8%8979.650161%+526+8.21966
86Fuego0.814.0464.3%7939.850156%+447+5.41861
87Mental Rush0.763.6168.1%8049.250151%+97-0.1837
88PART TIMERS0.704.5464.2%7559.750153%+129+5.2215
89Verdant0.754.3064.3%8669.250067%+276+1.12385
90ZennIT0.683.5758.5%7719.950051%-94-2.11468
61–90 of 2079 players