2025 season · major regions
Players
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 211 | 0.90 | 2.31 | 59.4% | 537 | 7.4 | 360 | 35% | — | — | — | 98 | ||
| 212 | 0.82 | 1.99 | 56.6% | 542 | 7.2 | 360 | 30% | -176 | -4.4 | 9 | 37 | ||
| 213 | 0.67 | 1.10 | 54.9% | 672 | 7.2 | 349 | 10% | -472 | -12.7 | 7 | 10 | ||
| 214 | 0.82 | 2.58 | 56.3% | 542 | 7.2 | 366 | 48% | -39 | -1.6 | 11 | 66 | ||
| 215 | 1.03 | 5.12 | 67.3% | 460 | 7.2 | 381 | 70% | +147 | +5.7 | 10 | 91 | ||
| 216 | 0.68 | 1.59 | 57.9% | 542 | 7.1 | 352 | 31% | -303 | -7.5 | 9 | 54 | ||
| 217 | 0.69 | 2.26 | 60.2% | 492 | 7.1 | 347 | 26% | -321 | -7.6 | 5 | 53 | ||
| 218 | 1.03 | 4.31 | 72.8% | 410 | 7.1 | 374 | 64% | +156 | +7.0 | 4 | 66 | ||
| 219 | 0.76 | 2.58 | 54.2% | 537 | 7.1 | 353 | 39% | -132 | -7.1 | 8 | 38 | ||
| 220 | 1.04 | 3.91 | 73.3% | 447 | 6.9 | 381 | 57% | +168 | +7.3 | 5 | 76 | ||
| 221 | 1.20 | 3.80 | 77.3% | 531 | 6.9 | 392 | 62% | +68 | +2.1 | 4 | 183 | ||
| 222 | 0.94 | 3.35 | 76.9% | 415 | 6.9 | 366 | 36% | — | — | — | 70 | ||
| 223 | 1.09 | 3.02 | 77.8% | 458 | 6.9 | 379 | 42% | — | — | — | 121 | ||
| 224 | 0.87 | 3.93 | 70.4% | 394 | 6.9 | 367 | 47% | +164 | +8.6 | 7 | 51 | ||
| 225 | 1.08 | 4.28 | 74.7% | 459 | 6.8 | 391 | 63% | — | — | — | 51 | ||
| 226 | 0.85 | 2.05 | 72.4% | 334 | 6.8 | 353 | 22% | -62 | -1.3 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 227 | 1.12 | 3.45 | 73.9% | 457 | 6.8 | 373 | 47% | — | — | — | 139 | ||
| 228 | 0.93 | 3.27 | 76.0% | 448 | 6.8 | 368 | 42% | -51 | +0.8 | 5 | 64 | ||
| 229 | 1.24 | 4.49 | 73.9% | 489 | 6.8 | 387 | 63% | +95 | +2.3 | 18 | 169 | ||
| 230 | 1.05 | 5.21 | 77.4% | 429 | 6.8 | 382 | 53% | — | — | — | 68 | ||
| 231 | 1.19 | 4.84 | 70.1% | 443 | 6.8 | 373 | 72% | +53 | +1.6 | 19 | 163 | ||
| 232 | 1.13 | 5.28 | 71.9% | 442 | 6.8 | 371 | 59% | +181 | +7.0 | 8 | 113 | ||
| 233 | 0.89 | 2.82 | 75.6% | 463 | 6.8 | 382 | 63% | +30 | -0.6 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 234 | 1.06 | 3.36 | 71.0% | 460 | 6.8 | 363 | 53% | -91 | -0.5 | 1 | 128 | ||
| 235 | 1.14 | 4.63 | 70.9% | 437 | 6.8 | 378 | 67% | +78 | +3.1 | 12 | 119 | ||
| 236 | 0.96 | 4.70 | 73.1% | 413 | 6.8 | 373 | 52% | +34 | +1.7 | 11 | 67 | ||
| 237 | 1.13 | 4.03 | 75.6% | 486 | 6.8 | 376 | 55% | — | — | — | 100 | ||
| 238 | 0.84 | 1.82 | 64.0% | 411 | 6.7 | 355 | 25% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 239 | 1.03 | 3.72 | 73.5% | 410 | 6.7 | 373 | 55% | +122 | +3.8 | 11 | 78 | ||
| 240 | 1.03 | 4.06 | 72.6% | 440 | 6.7 | 371 | 54% | — | — | — | 145 |
211–240 of 362 players


























