2023 season · major regions

Players

Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/m↓Gold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
91LNG Esports1.265.4273.5%6558.743165%+367+2.02115
92DRX0.962.8564.6%5878.738534%-195-2.61080
93Astralis0.861.9964.1%5388.741344%+229+6.5625
94OKSavingsBank BRION1.061.9654.0%4378.738333%-58-1.31282
95NRG1.094.6471.4%6558.741952%+40-1.12569
96KT Rolster1.165.3268.9%5168.740468%+146-0.716117
97JD Gaming1.225.3869.1%6338.643076%+565+8.97120
98Team Vitality0.913.2666.7%6358.640647%-8+3.01045
99Excel Esports0.983.5069.7%6538.641543%-357-4.1837
100Team Liquid0.882.9659.9%6268.639846%+214+3.4528
101LGD Gaming0.893.2563.0%5088.639231%———70
102KT Rolster1.234.2558.0%4728.640468%+201+3.421117
103Golden Guardians1.003.6564.6%5898.640456%+153+5.32184
104Immortals0.630.9752.9%5348.635418%-387-0.2111
105Team Liquid1.072.3656.1%5928.640549%+429+12.12863
106LØS0.973.1169.3%6418.640250%+10+6.31248
107TSM0.913.1268.4%6608.641348%-395-5.8225
108TSM0.713.1972.3%5588.641245%-490-10.0011
109Weibo Gaming1.114.1370.2%5798.542060%-88+0.73115
110Top Esports1.094.6868.6%6228.540756%———103
111EDward Gaming1.052.9253.0%4978.540155%———114
112KOI0.933.2066.5%5788.540141%+264+4.1651
113Vivo Keyd Stars0.582.9755.6%5388.539833%-8-2.9112
114Bilibili Gaming1.133.1149.4%5018.440763%+39+2.516155
115Team Liquid0.942.5863.6%5828.440851%+63-2.2535
116Team BDS0.983.9567.6%5898.440055%-202-3.41483
117Cloud91.013.8864.8%6038.441065%-21-1.03066
118Movistar R70.951.4364.4%5438.437118%+70+2.8011
119FURIA0.964.1074.2%5948.440344%+225+4.4418
120Nongshim RedForce0.972.2166.3%5468.437826%-144-2.81366
91–120 of 366 players