Game 1 of FearX Academy vs KT Rolster Academy
LCK AS 2024 1st Championship · Day 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.9k44.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
FearX Academy6:24
First tower
KT.A15:50
First drake
KT.A5:55
First grubs
FearX Academy
First herald
FearX Academy
First baron
FearX Academy21:59
Gold lead
Team comparison
KT.A- 15Kills9
- 10Deaths15
- 48.9kGold44.7k
- 74.9kDamage57.1k
- 897CS874
- 182Vision score229
- 85Wards placed71
- 39Wards cleared39
- 35Control wards33
- 15.6kGold @1015.2k
- 24.7kGold @1524.2k
- 32.3kGold @2036.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Johnsmith24,952
Sero21,369
Chan20,409
Lucifer17,740
i kid13,614
Merit11,807
Listo8,037
Chrissy6,520
Soft3,838
Aegis3,723
Gold earned
Johnsmith11.9k
Lucifer11.3k
Sero10.7k
Merit10.0k
Listo9.9k
i kid9.9k
Chan9.5k
Soft8.0k
Aegis6.3k
Chrissy6.1k
Creep score
Lucifer247
Sero246
Johnsmith236
Merit228
i kid225
Listo195
Chan181
Soft143
Aegis38
Chrissy32
Vision score
Chrissy95
Aegis65
i kid39
Soft36
Listo34
Lucifer32
Sero30
Merit29
Johnsmith26
Chan25
Timeline
- 5:55

- FB

6:24
9:06
9:15
9:20
10:28- 10:58


- 11:02


- 11:31

- 13:03



13:53- 13:55
- 13:55
- 13:55

14:00
14:21- 15:50

- 16:52


- 16:53


- 17:26

- 18:51

- 19:18

- 19:35

- 20:57



21:41
21:59- 22:02


- 23:11



23:11
23:20
23:21- 23:21



23:26
23:29
23:36
23:59
25:13
25:15
25:16
25:26
25:29- 25:30

25:47
25:48
25:50- 25:51

25:54
Laning
Lane matchups
+56 gold · +21 cs · +590 xp | Sero139 cs · 5.5k | |
+979 gold · +19 cs · +1,197 xp | Soft105 cs · 4.9k | |
+324 gold · +10 cs · +391 xp | i kid127 cs · 4.9k | |
+187 gold · +6 cs · +254 xp | Merit147 cs · 5.2k | |
+513 gold · +2 cs · +231 xp | Chrissy24 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.06 | 0.89 | 1.31 | 1.13 | 0.44 | 1.28 | 0.67 | 0.74 | 0.72 | 1.03 |
| Kills | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
| KDA | 2.3 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 40% | 80% | 60% | 33% | 56% | 78% | 67% | 67% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,409 | 8,037 | 24,952 | 17,740 | 3,723 | 21,369 | 3,838 | 13,614 | 11,807 | 6,520 |
| Damage / min | 783 | 308 | 957 | 681 | 143 | 820 | 147 | 522 | 453 | 250 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 9.9k | 11.9k | 11.3k | 6.3k | 10.7k | 8.0k | 9.9k | 10.0k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 363 | 380 | 458 | 432 | 243 | 412 | 307 | 380 | 384 | 234 |
| CS | 181 | 195 | 236 | 247 | 38 | 246 | 143 | 225 | 228 | 32 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 7.5 | 9.1 | 9.5 | 1.5 | 9.4 | 5.5 | 8.6 | 8.7 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 34 | 26 | 32 | 65 | 30 | 36 | 39 | 29 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 13 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.0k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 82 | 83 | 86 | 15 | 87 | 73 | 83 | 90 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.9k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 3.1k | 5.5k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 124 | 137 | 141 | 26 | 139 | 105 | 127 | 147 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 7.0k | 7.8k | 5.8k | 4.1k | 8.1k | 5.8k | 7.4k | 6.0k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 7.2k | 7.0k | 7.0k | 4.1k | 8.5k | 6.4k | 8.3k | 8.0k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 154 | 187 | 198 | 34 | 197 | 130 | 198 | 205 | 28 |

