Game 1 of Vôs Grandes vs paiNtriotas
IDL Kings Lendas Season 3 · W2 - R2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.9k63.5k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
Vôs Grandes5:19
First tower
paiNtriotas19:22
First drake
Vôs Grandes6:53
First grubs
paiNtriotas
First herald
paiNtriotas
First baron
Vôs Grandes27:30
Gold lead
Team comparison
Vôs Grandes- 6Kills28
- 28Deaths6
- 48.9kGold63.5k
- 78.4kDamage102.6k
- 940CS1049
- 255Vision score246
- 109Wards placed101
- 42Wards cleared47
- 41Control wards36
- 15.1kGold @1015.8k
- 23.7kGold @1524.3k
- 32.4kGold @2033.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
StineR30,306
Leleko27,355
xyno21,591
micaO20,031
Kami19,631
Kiari18,346
Absolut16,222
Reaper10,365
Guigs8,654
Accez8,444
Gold earned
Leleko15.0k
StineR13.4k
Kiari13.4k
Absolut13.2k
micaO11.5k
xyno11.3k
Kami10.5k
Accez8.9k
Reaper8.5k
Guigs6.7k
Creep score
Kiari277
Leleko267
xyno254
Absolut252
Kami236
micaO234
StineR224
Accez177
Guigs39
Reaper29
Vision score
Guigs133
Reaper100
StineR47
Kiari44
Accez42
Leleko40
xyno36
Kami26
micaO18
Absolut15
Timeline
- 5:19

FB - 6:53

- 7:28


8:47
8:55- 9:04

- 12:27


13:07- 13:50


16:30- 16:35


- 17:53

- 18:23


- 18:29


19:22- 20:36


- 20:47


- 21:10

- 21:19

- 22:16


- 22:21



22:45- 23:11



23:18- 23:29A
- 23:52


- 24:00


- 24:01


- 24:06

- 24:33

- 25:18


25:43
25:53- 25:55


- 26:00


- 26:35


- 27:07


- 27:18



27:22- 27:24


- 27:25



27:27- 27:30

- 28:47


- 28:48


- 28:57


- 29:02


- 29:02
×4 - 29:04

- 29:09

- 29:19

- 29:24

- 29:25
- 29:30
- 29:34


- 29:34

- 29:42

- 29:45


Laning
Lane matchups
+885 gold · +15 cs · +614 xp | Kiari139 cs · 5.7k | |
+266 gold · +12 cs · +628 xp | StineR118 cs · 5.0k | |
+8 gold · +8 cs · +77 xp | Leleko148 cs · 5.3k | |
+400 gold · +1 cs · +520 xp | Absolut124 cs · 5.1k | |
+196 gold · +1 cs · +881 xp | Reaper21 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.66 | 0.20 | 0.32 | 0.24 | 0.52 | 1.02 | 1.34 | 1.08 | 0.30 | 0.77 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 20 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 11.0 | 22.0 | 20.0 | 7.5 | 7.0 |
| Kill share % | 83% | 50% | 50% | 83% | 50% | 39% | 79% | 71% | 54% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,591 | 8,444 | 19,631 | 20,031 | 8,654 | 18,346 | 30,306 | 27,355 | 16,222 | 10,365 |
| Damage / min | 721 | 282 | 655 | 668 | 289 | 612 | 1011 | 913 | 541 | 346 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 8.9k | 10.5k | 11.5k | 6.7k | 13.4k | 13.4k | 15.0k | 13.2k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 376 | 296 | 351 | 383 | 225 | 447 | 448 | 499 | 442 | 284 |
| CS | 254 | 177 | 236 | 234 | 39 | 277 | 224 | 267 | 252 | 29 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 5.9 | 7.9 | 7.8 | 1.3 | 9.2 | 7.5 | 8.9 | 8.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 42 | 26 | 18 | 133 | 44 | 47 | 40 | 15 | 100 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 12 | 15 | 9 | 61 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 13 | 56 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 9 |
| Control wards | 6 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 4.0k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 68 | 96 | 84 | 11 | 93 | 80 | 87 | 70 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.7k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 3.4k | 5.7k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 106 | 156 | 125 | 22 | 139 | 118 | 148 | 124 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.7k | 8.1k | 6.1k | 3.9k | 7.9k | 6.3k | 8.0k | 5.6k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 6.5k | 7.2k | 7.4k | 4.4k | 7.5k | 7.0k | 7.3k | 7.3k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 183 | 148 | 201 | 178 | 27 | 191 | 161 | 188 | 176 | 27 |

