Game 3 of Activit-E vs Silver Wolves
Belgian Tour 2022 Summer Qualifier 2 · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.9k58.3k
Towers
Drakes
04
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
SW- 12Kills29
- 29Deaths12
- 45.9kGold58.3k
- 52.0kDamage74.7k
- 770CS790
- 161Vision score156
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Kuzu26,602
Tsuuki16,811
Shourdy16,385
Criptik13,953
Jerry12,998
Rush11,865
Kosan10,846
Burn7,892
Jamsu4,740
Wrongo4,601
Gold earned
Tsuuki14.2k
Kuzu13.9k
Jerry13.7k
Shourdy12.3k
Criptik10.4k
Kosan9.3k
Burn8.6k
Jamsu8.0k
Rush7.8k
Wrongo6.1k
Creep score
Tsuuki252
Jerry227
Kuzu209
Rush186
Shourdy178
Kosan165
Criptik159
Burn135
Wrongo32
Jamsu17
Vision score
Wrongo68
Jamsu59
Kuzu45
Tsuuki31
Kosan27
Jerry22
Burn20
Criptik18
Rush15
Shourdy12
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Shourdy— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Kuzu— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Jerry— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Criptik— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Jamsu— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.35 | 0.26 | 0.20 | 0.67 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 1.40 | 0.60 | 0.22 | 0.79 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 6 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 19 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 11.5 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 10.5 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 67% | 42% | 83% | 83% | 62% | 79% | 59% | 45% | 72% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,846 | 7,892 | 11,865 | 16,811 | 4,601 | 16,385 | 26,602 | 12,998 | 13,953 | 4,740 |
| Damage / min | 391 | 284 | 428 | 606 | 166 | 590 | 959 | 468 | 503 | 171 |
| Gold | 9.3k | 8.6k | 7.8k | 14.2k | 6.1k | 12.3k | 13.9k | 13.7k | 10.4k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 335 | 309 | 281 | 510 | 219 | 443 | 502 | 495 | 373 | 288 |
| CS | 165 | 135 | 186 | 252 | 32 | 178 | 209 | 227 | 159 | 17 |
| CS / min | 5.9 | 4.9 | 6.7 | 9.1 | 1.2 | 6.4 | 7.5 | 8.2 | 5.7 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 20 | 15 | 31 | 68 | 12 | 45 | 22 | 18 | 59 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

