Game 1 of Nativz vs Domino esports
NLC 2nd Division 2022 Spring · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.2k47.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
Domino esports4:36
First tower
Domino esports15:55
First drake
Domino esports7:40
First grubs
—
First herald
NTZ
First baron
Domino esports24:08
Gold lead
Team comparison
NTZ- 14Kills11
- 11Deaths14
- 57.2kGold47.0k
- 65.8kDamage51.0k
- 1008CS892
- 191Vision score172
- 77Wards placed69
- 42Wards cleared27
- 26Control wards31
- 15.9kGold @1014.9k
- 24.8kGold @1523.4k
- 34.9kGold @2031.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kris25,347
Shaolin24,213
Rylle15,941
Jopa15,235
RIPPED9,131
Lunddorf7,177
Sn1lle7,012
Cl0x5,585
Sidon4,074
Denden2,996
Gold earned
Kris14.0k
Shaolin13.8k
RIPPED12.5k
Jopa12.4k
Rylle11.1k
Sidon9.4k
Sn1lle9.4k
Lunddorf8.1k
Denden7.5k
Cl0x6.0k
Creep score
Jopa290
Kris277
RIPPED272
Shaolin262
Rylle251
Lunddorf172
Sidon163
Sn1lle149
Denden34
Cl0x30
Vision score
Denden79
Cl0x75
Sidon36
Sn1lle30
Shaolin27
Kris27
Rylle25
RIPPED22
Lunddorf21
Jopa21
Timeline
- FB

4:36
7:40- 8:08


- 9:23

- 12:12


- 13:02

15:55- 16:04


- 16:10


16:24
16:25
16:27- 18:15


18:15
18:32
18:45
19:41- 20:27

21:12- 22:05


23:32
23:38- 23:59

24:08- 24:43



24:50- 24:51



24:52
25:43
25:49
26:11- 26:20



26:25- 26:25



26:25- 26:29
26:37
28:26- 28:31



28:33
28:36
28:37
28:45- 28:45
×428:45- 28:48


29:01
29:08
Laning
Lane matchups
+962 gold · +22 cs · +49 xp | Lunddorf125 cs · 4.7k | |
+206 gold · +7 cs · +188 xp | Sn1lle107 cs · 4.9k | |
+428 gold · +12 cs · +47 xp | Rylle145 cs · 5.0k | |
+217 gold · +1 cs · +489 xp | Jopa138 cs · 5.7k | |
+409 gold · +3 cs · +500 xp | Cl0x20 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.75 | 0.33 | 1.25 | 1.06 | 0.77 | 0.20 | 0.54 | 0.64 | 0.75 | 0.55 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 8 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 1.3 | 6.5 | 4.5 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 21% | 36% | 93% | 64% | 57% | 36% | 82% | 45% | 91% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,131 | 4,074 | 24,213 | 25,347 | 2,996 | 7,177 | 7,012 | 15,941 | 15,235 | 5,585 |
| Damage / min | 311 | 139 | 826 | 865 | 102 | 245 | 239 | 544 | 520 | 191 |
| Gold | 12.5k | 9.4k | 13.8k | 14.0k | 7.5k | 8.1k | 9.4k | 11.1k | 12.4k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 426 | 321 | 470 | 477 | 257 | 275 | 321 | 380 | 422 | 206 |
| CS | 272 | 163 | 262 | 277 | 34 | 172 | 149 | 251 | 290 | 30 |
| CS / min | 9.3 | 5.6 | 8.9 | 9.4 | 1.2 | 5.9 | 5.1 | 8.6 | 9.9 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 36 | 27 | 27 | 79 | 21 | 30 | 25 | 21 | 75 |
| Wards placed | 5 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 42 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
| Control wards | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.5k | 2.9k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 63 | 96 | 85 | 13 | 73 | 73 | 85 | 90 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 4.7k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 3.6k | 4.7k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 5.7k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 147 | 114 | 157 | 137 | 23 | 125 | 107 | 145 | 138 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.8k | 8.1k | 5.1k | 3.8k | 7.6k | 5.6k | 8.1k | 5.6k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 6.0k | 8.2k | 8.2k | 4.7k | 5.8k | 6.4k | 6.7k | 8.2k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 193 | 140 | 202 | 183 | 28 | 141 | 126 | 185 | 192 | 27 |

