Game 1 of Riddle Esports vs EGN Esports
EM 2020 Summer Play-In · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.0k49.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
EGN1:49
First tower
EGN11:18
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
EGN- 17Kills8
- 9Deaths17
- 59.0kGold49.1k
- 59.3kDamage51.2k
- 1045CS887
- 175Vision score182
- 66Wards placed75
- 32Wards cleared23
- 23Control wards24
- 16.5kGold @1015.4k
- 25.0kGold @1524.8k
- 34.8kGold @2031.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
reje16,944
Doxy16,357
Sencux14,981
Frozen13,549
Worst13,460
Heroic10,223
ReAt1vo6,997
Slayer6,973
Wendel5,948
MAXI5,059
Gold earned
Doxy14.7k
reje13.9k
Worst13.1k
Sencux13.1k
Heroic10.4k
MAXI10.0k
Frozen9.8k
ReAt1vo9.2k
Wendel7.4k
Slayer6.6k
Creep score
reje317
Worst297
Doxy285
Sencux239
Heroic227
Frozen186
MAXI173
ReAt1vo158
Wendel31
Slayer19
Vision score
Slayer102
Wendel68
MAXI36
Doxy30
ReAt1vo27
Sencux26
Heroic22
Worst18
reje15
Frozen13
Timeline
- 1:49

FB 
1:51
1:53
2:10
2:25
5:33
5:38- 6:17


- 6:39


- 8:35



8:39- 9:32



9:36- 9:59

- 10:31
- 10:56
- 11:18

14:21- 16:03
16:21- 17:02

17:05
19:39- 21:24
21:49- 23:45



23:51- 23:52


23:55- 25:08


25:16
25:19
25:25
25:25- 25:53
- 26:40
27:11
27:45- 28:04
28:07
28:13- 28:26
- 28:29
- 28:36


28:38
28:39
30:20
30:21
30:21
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,065 gold · +10 cs · +224 xp | Frozen104 cs · 5.3k | |
+183 gold · +15 cs · +761 xp | ReAt1vo76 cs · 4.9k | |
+482 gold · +19 cs · +670 xp | Heroic94 cs · 4.6k | |
+809 gold · +5 cs · +27 xp | Worst130 cs · 6.2k | |
+277 gold · +16 cs · +502 xp | Slayer2 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.27 | 0.66 | 0.86 | 1.07 | 0.82 | 0.40 | 0.69 | 0.54 | 0.71 | 1.15 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 47% | 65% | 76% | 59% | 38% | 88% | 88% | 63% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,357 | 5,059 | 14,981 | 16,944 | 5,948 | 13,549 | 6,997 | 10,223 | 13,460 | 6,973 |
| Damage / min | 535 | 166 | 490 | 554 | 195 | 443 | 229 | 334 | 440 | 228 |
| Gold | 14.7k | 10.0k | 13.1k | 13.9k | 7.4k | 9.8k | 9.2k | 10.4k | 13.1k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 480 | 326 | 428 | 454 | 242 | 321 | 301 | 340 | 428 | 216 |
| CS | 285 | 173 | 239 | 317 | 31 | 186 | 158 | 227 | 297 | 19 |
| CS / min | 9.3 | 5.7 | 7.8 | 10.4 | 1.0 | 6.1 | 5.2 | 7.4 | 9.7 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 36 | 26 | 15 | 68 | 13 | 27 | 22 | 18 | 102 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 33 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
| Control wards | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.0k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.4k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 61 | 49 | 62 | 75 | 9 | 55 | 42 | 51 | 70 | 0 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.3k | 4.8k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 3.4k | 5.3k | 4.9k | 4.6k | 6.2k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 114 | 91 | 113 | 125 | 18 | 104 | 76 | 94 | 130 | 2 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.1k | 6.2k | 5.3k | 3.4k | 6.6k | 4.4k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 8.7k | 6.2k | 7.6k | 7.7k | 4.6k | 6.3k | 6.4k | 6.5k | 8.0k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 163 | 119 | 168 | 190 | 28 | 127 | 112 | 147 | 181 | 12 |

