Game 1 of Austrian Force eSports vs TeamOrangeGaming
PRM 1st Division 2021 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
82.7k72.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
31
Overview
First blood
Austrian Force eSports2:56
First tower
Austrian Force eSports13:49
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TOG- 21Kills18
- 18Deaths21
- 82.7kGold72.7k
- 100.3kDamage113.1k
- 1404CS1249
- 376Vision score380
- 135Wards placed163
- 76Wards cleared71
- 57Control wards71
- 17.2kGold @1014.4k
- 27.4kGold @1522.7k
- 36.1kGold @2031.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Avra39,311
Worst36,498
Pesho33,780
Nox26,648
Johnarnau23,915
Kirito20,170
Jenxas13,489
electricshoe6,634
Dmitar6,613
PsYcraw6,310
Gold earned
Johnarnau20.9k
Avra20.5k
Worst19.7k
Nox16.5k
Pesho16.3k
Dmitar14.9k
Kirito13.8k
Jenxas12.7k
electricshoe10.8k
PsYcraw9.4k
Creep score
Avra419
Worst399
Johnarnau391
Nox319
Pesho307
Kirito275
Dmitar245
Jenxas208
electricshoe50
PsYcraw40
Vision score
PsYcraw144
electricshoe137
Dmitar85
Johnarnau82
Avra80
Kirito66
Jenxas56
Worst37
Nox35
Pesho34
Timeline
- FB

2:56 - 2:58



3:01- 5:36

6:30
6:33
6:41- 8:29
- 8:38


- 11:08

11:27
13:28
13:30
13:49- 13:59


- 15:34



15:37
15:43- 15:54


- 16:37
- 17:58
20:16- 22:00
- 22:01


23:37- 23:39


24:05
24:08- 24:26


- 24:27


- 24:30


- 24:46

- 27:20


- 27:25


- 27:42
- 30:42
- 30:44


- 30:49


- 31:13

- 31:23

- 31:27

32:41
32:44
33:19- 33:24

35:08
35:15- 35:40
- 38:30
- 40:55
- 41:16


- 41:20

41:26- 42:48



42:54- 43:01


- 44:18


44:30- 44:49


- 44:53



44:55
44:59
45:05
45:24- 45:29
45:35
45:39
45:44
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,678 gold · +39 cs · +1,692 xp | Kirito113 cs · 4.6k | |
+687 gold · +8 cs · +1 xp | Jenxas94 cs · 4.5k | |
+649 gold · +4 cs · +213 xp | Pesho119 cs · 5.2k | |
+620 gold · 0 cs · +656 xp | Avra121 cs · 5.0k | |
+89 gold · +6 cs · +22 xp | PsYcraw22 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.10 | 0.65 | 0.83 | 1.07 | 0.89 | 0.24 | 0.20 | 0.51 | 0.89 | 0.72 |
| Kills | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 5.5 | 5.0 | 12.0 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 7.5 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 48% | 52% | 71% | 57% | 67% | 61% | 39% | 67% | 83% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,915 | 6,613 | 26,648 | 36,498 | 6,634 | 20,170 | 13,489 | 33,780 | 39,311 | 6,310 |
| Damage / min | 521 | 144 | 581 | 795 | 145 | 439 | 294 | 736 | 856 | 137 |
| Gold | 20.9k | 14.9k | 16.5k | 19.7k | 10.8k | 13.8k | 12.7k | 16.3k | 20.5k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 456 | 324 | 359 | 429 | 235 | 302 | 276 | 355 | 446 | 206 |
| CS | 391 | 245 | 319 | 399 | 50 | 275 | 208 | 307 | 419 | 40 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 5.3 | 6.9 | 8.7 | 1.1 | 6.0 | 4.5 | 6.7 | 9.1 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 82 | 85 | 35 | 37 | 137 | 66 | 56 | 34 | 80 | 144 |
| Wards placed | 26 | 15 | 16 | 11 | 67 | 24 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 86 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 27 | 7 | 13 | 23 | 16 | 14 | 5 | 22 | 14 |
| Control wards | 11 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 23 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.9k | 2.3k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 2.9k | 3.2k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 93 | 59 | 87 | 77 | 18 | 65 | 61 | 72 | 69 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 7.3k | 5.2k | 5.8k | 5.6k | 3.5k | 4.6k | 4.5k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 152 | 86 | 123 | 121 | 28 | 113 | 94 | 119 | 121 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 8.7k | 5.4k | 7.5k | 5.0k | 3.5k | 7.0k | 5.4k | 7.3k | 5.6k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 9.6k | 6.9k | 7.7k | 7.5k | 4.4k | 6.0k | 5.9k | 7.2k | 7.4k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 199 | 127 | 168 | 180 | 35 | 156 | 120 | 151 | 173 | 32 |

