Game 1 of Karma Clan Esports vs White Dragons
LPLOL 2021 Summer · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.0k61.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
WD7:05
First tower
WD13:50
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
WD- 4Kills15
- 16Deaths4
- 52.0kGold61.3k
- 36.4kDamage56.1k
- 1115CS1082
- 222Vision score212
- 86Wards placed87
- 43Wards cleared42
- 26Control wards37
- 15.7kGold @1015.3k
- 23.0kGold @1524.2k
- 31.8kGold @2033.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Aziado15,892
Alternative15,618
Wenbo12,666
LeChase10,327
Xaky8,784
Papiteero7,458
Infinity7,315
Heroic6,772
Slayer5,491
Beat2,194
Gold earned
Aziado14.8k
Alternative14.5k
Wenbo13.6k
LeChase12.7k
Papiteero11.7k
Xaky11.2k
Heroic10.2k
Infinity10.0k
Slayer8.1k
Beat6.5k
Creep score
Wenbo346
Alternative301
Papiteero285
Aziado261
LeChase252
Heroic248
Xaky235
Infinity205
Slayer33
Beat31
Vision score
Beat88
Slayer71
Wenbo54
Alternative40
LeChase37
Aziado33
Infinity32
Xaky31
Papiteero26
Heroic22
Timeline
- 6:15
- 7:05

FB - 8:36

9:00
9:17- 9:44

- 12:26


- 13:22
- 13:50

- 15:24


15:38- 15:39


- 15:39


- 15:39


- 17:13
- 17:34

- 18:41
18:44- 23:40

- 23:57
25:36
26:03- 28:57


- 29:01


- 29:03


- 29:07


- 29:27


- 29:30
- 29:54
- 31:04

- 31:59

- 32:00



32:02- 32:08


- 32:13
- 32:28

- 32:36


- 32:40


- 32:43


- 32:45

- 32:49

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,029 gold · +14 cs · +26 xp | Aziado110 cs · 5.6k | |
+294 gold · +12 cs · +911 xp | LeChase129 cs · 5.4k | |
+76 gold · +6 cs · +412 xp | Xaky125 cs · 4.7k | |
+494 gold · +14 cs · +629 xp | Alternative117 cs · 5.1k | |
+429 gold · +2 cs · +470 xp | Slayer20 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.35 | 0.59 | 0.35 | 1.00 | 0.86 | 0.99 | 0.82 | 0.62 | 0.71 | 0.66 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 75% | 50% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 87% | 80% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,458 | 7,315 | 6,772 | 12,666 | 2,194 | 15,892 | 10,327 | 8,784 | 15,618 | 5,491 |
| Damage / min | 226 | 222 | 205 | 384 | 66 | 482 | 313 | 266 | 473 | 166 |
| Gold | 11.7k | 10.0k | 10.2k | 13.6k | 6.5k | 14.8k | 12.7k | 11.2k | 14.5k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 354 | 304 | 308 | 414 | 196 | 449 | 384 | 340 | 438 | 245 |
| CS | 285 | 205 | 248 | 346 | 31 | 261 | 252 | 235 | 301 | 33 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 6.2 | 7.5 | 10.5 | 0.9 | 7.9 | 7.6 | 7.1 | 9.1 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 32 | 22 | 54 | 88 | 33 | 37 | 31 | 40 | 71 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 47 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 8 |
| Control wards | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 3.9k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 68 | 78 | 85 | 15 | 78 | 86 | 90 | 68 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 5.6k | 3.0k | 5.6k | 5.4k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 117 | 119 | 131 | 18 | 110 | 129 | 125 | 117 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 6.1k | 7.0k | 5.2k | 3.4k | 7.4k | 7.0k | 6.5k | 4.6k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 6.8k | 6.5k | 7.7k | 4.1k | 8.1k | 7.5k | 6.1k | 7.2k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 178 | 146 | 166 | 189 | 25 | 159 | 163 | 151 | 169 | 28 |

