Game 2 of Diabolus Esports vs Phelan Gaming
FoC 2019 Spring Main Event · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.4k57.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
PHL4:31
First tower
PHL10:46
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
PHL- 3Kills15
- 15Deaths3
- 47.4kGold57.0k
- 1008CS935
- 165Vision score180
- 82Wards placed77
- 32Wards cleared36
- 24Control wards35
- 15.8kGold @1016.4k
- 23.9kGold @1527.4k
- 32.4kGold @2037.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kerberos0
Munckizz0
Kroghsen0
Yusa0
Hadow0
Eragon0
Sof0
Adm0
Achuu0
Snuggli0
Gold earned
Achuu16.6k
Kerberos12.3k
Sof10.8k
Adm10.8k
Kroghsen10.8k
Eragon9.9k
Yusa9.3k
Munckizz9.0k
Snuggli8.8k
Hadow6.1k
Creep score
Achuu311
Kerberos305
Kroghsen278
Adm234
Yusa223
Eragon207
Sof166
Munckizz143
Hadow59
Snuggli17
Vision score
Snuggli69
Hadow49
Sof38
Kerberos35
Munckizz34
Achuu27
Kroghsen26
Eragon25
Yusa21
Adm21
Timeline
- 4:31

FB 
4:32- 5:24


- 5:54


- 8:02


- 10:18


- 10:46

- 10:59
- 12:32

- 12:55

13:57- 14:59


- 15:29



15:46- 15:49

- 15:50


- 16:12


- 18:21
- 18:24

18:46
20:21- 20:28

- 21:40


- 21:52


- 22:26
22:45- 23:43
- 23:48

- 24:02


24:05- 24:06

- 24:12
- 24:33

- 25:28
- 28:01


- 28:29

- 28:30


- 28:33


- 28:43
- 28:43

- 28:45

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,036 gold · +33 cs · +790 xp | Eragon108 cs · 4.4k | |
+174 gold · +4 cs · +503 xp | Sof91 cs · 5.5k | |
+319 gold · +11 cs · +625 xp | Adm140 cs · 5.5k | |
+2,634 gold · +20 cs · +1,367 xp | Achuu146 cs · 7.6k | |
+1,389 gold · +19 cs · +830 xp | Snuggli6 cs · 4.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.94 | 0.50 | 0.43 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.30 | 0.92 | 0.77 | 1.42 | 1.07 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 8 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 12.0 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 100% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 7% | 67% | 47% | 80% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 9.0k | 10.8k | 9.3k | 6.1k | 9.9k | 10.8k | 10.8k | 16.6k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 424 | 312 | 371 | 321 | 209 | 342 | 373 | 373 | 574 | 304 |
| CS | 305 | 143 | 278 | 223 | 59 | 207 | 166 | 234 | 311 | 17 |
| CS / min | 10.5 | 4.9 | 9.6 | 7.7 | 2.0 | 7.1 | 5.7 | 8.1 | 10.7 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 34 | 26 | 21 | 49 | 25 | 38 | 21 | 27 | 69 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 40 | 16 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 29 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 13 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 2.9k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 4.1k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 66 | 83 | 78 | 16 | 70 | 51 | 82 | 93 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 3.0k | 4.4k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 7.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @15 | 141 | 95 | 129 | 126 | 25 | 108 | 91 | 140 | 146 | 6 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 6.1k | 7.2k | 5.4k | 3.6k | 6.9k | 5.6k | 7.8k | 6.7k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 6.9k | 6.9k | 6.7k | 4.1k | 6.1k | 7.3k | 7.7k | 10.6k | 5.7k |
| CS @20 | 208 | 113 | 174 | 164 | 39 | 149 | 124 | 190 | 211 | 10 |

