Game 2 of Gifted Gaming vs Gunrunners
Hitpoint 3rd Div 2021 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.7k59.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
GFTD8:01
First tower
GRS12:03
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GFTD- 10Kills30
- 30Deaths10
- 48.7kGold59.8k
- 45.8kDamage66.0k
- 879CS956
- 196Vision score172
- 81Wards placed83
- 31Wards cleared28
- 28Control wards27
- 14.9kGold @1015.5k
- 26.2kGold @1525.4k
- 37.0kGold @2036.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kája25,152
Tenus13,399
BrokenSword13,224
Night12,789
Kaccaba12,487
Hajnlik10,555
Lopata9,257
Opy6,401
Joji4,306
Hanysovac4,242
Gold earned
Kája15.3k
Night13.9k
Kaccaba11.8k
Hajnlik11.6k
BrokenSword11.2k
Opy11.1k
Lopata9.7k
Tenus9.4k
Joji7.8k
Hanysovac6.6k
Creep score
Night280
Kaccaba265
Kája264
Opy241
BrokenSword208
Tenus193
Hajnlik167
Lopata151
Joji37
Hanysovac29
Vision score
Hanysovac73
Joji68
Opy37
Night31
Kaccaba30
Lopata29
Hajnlik29
Tenus27
Kája23
BrokenSword21
Timeline
- 5:26
- 8:01

FB 
8:04- 8:10


- 9:41
- 10:44


- 10:52


- 11:19

11:34
11:58
12:03- 12:08



13:40- 13:53


- 13:57


14:01- 16:35

16:38- 16:38


- 16:41



16:42- 16:43



16:44- 16:46


- 16:56


- 17:22


17:34- 17:34

- 18:36
- 18:37



19:00
19:17- 19:41


19:58- 21:14


- 21:18


- 21:20


- 21:26


- 21:29


- 21:56
- 23:23

- 24:05


- 24:15


- 24:30
- 26:03


- 26:04


- 26:07


- 26:09



26:13- 26:22

- 26:33

- 26:37
- 28:02


- 28:04


- 28:05


- 28:07


- 28:08


- 28:22

- 28:29
- 28:29

Laning
Lane matchups
+598 gold · +4 cs · +663 xp | BrokenSword117 cs · 4.9k | |
+854 gold · +22 cs · +1,666 xp | Hajnlik99 cs · 5.8k | |
+386 gold · +13 cs · +771 xp | Kája128 cs · 5.6k | |
+718 gold · +16 cs · +658 xp | Night141 cs · 5.6k | |
+131 gold · +8 cs · +322 xp | Joji26 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.39 | 0.49 | 0.59 | 0.20 | 0.61 | 0.46 | 0.63 | 1.09 | 0.68 | 0.68 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 7 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 17 |
| KDA | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 6.3 | 12.0 | 19.0 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 30% | 90% | 60% | 40% | 80% | 33% | 63% | 80% | 63% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,399 | 9,257 | 12,487 | 6,401 | 4,242 | 13,224 | 10,555 | 25,152 | 12,789 | 4,306 |
| Damage / min | 467 | 323 | 436 | 223 | 148 | 461 | 368 | 877 | 446 | 150 |
| Gold | 9.4k | 9.7k | 11.8k | 11.1k | 6.6k | 11.2k | 11.6k | 15.3k | 13.9k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 329 | 340 | 413 | 387 | 230 | 392 | 405 | 534 | 486 | 271 |
| CS | 193 | 151 | 265 | 241 | 29 | 208 | 167 | 264 | 280 | 37 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 5.3 | 9.2 | 8.4 | 1.0 | 7.3 | 5.8 | 9.2 | 9.8 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 29 | 30 | 37 | 73 | 21 | 29 | 23 | 31 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 41 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 10 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 8 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.8k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 53 | 96 | 82 | 10 | 69 | 64 | 88 | 83 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.0k | 6.0k | 6.3k | 3.3k | 4.9k | 5.8k | 5.6k | 5.6k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 77 | 141 | 125 | 18 | 117 | 99 | 128 | 141 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 5.1k | 7.6k | 5.0k | 3.7k | 7.4k | 6.8k | 6.9k | 5.7k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 7.5k | 8.6k | 8.4k | 5.1k | 6.4k | 7.6k | 9.4k | 8.4k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 159 | 102 | 188 | 175 | 23 | 136 | 120 | 177 | 193 | 31 |

