Game 1 of Fenerbahçe Academy vs İstanbul Wildcats Academy
Turkey Academy 2021 Winter · Week 6


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.4k46.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
FB.A3:57
First tower
IWC.A13:41
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FB.A- 11Kills12
- 12Deaths11
- 48.4kGold46.0k
- 46.1kDamage43.8k
- 890CS870
- 179Vision score164
- 67Wards placed77
- 27Wards cleared32
- 22Control wards38
- 15.6kGold @1016.2k
- 24.9kGold @1525.5k
- 32.3kGold @2034.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Midkid11,861
Lot11,686
Kunduz11,661
2411,140
361efe8,889
Oguzkhan7,986
EliWood7,501
Fatihcan7,023
Ersin6,339
Arshavin5,759
Gold earned
2411.5k
Oguzkhan11.2k
Fatihcan10.4k
Lot10.4k
Midkid10.0k
Kunduz9.9k
361efe9.4k
Ersin8.4k
Arshavin6.8k
EliWood6.3k
Creep score
24274
Midkid250
Fatihcan243
Kunduz219
Oguzkhan192
Lot187
Ersin177
361efe158
Arshavin42
EliWood18
Vision score
EliWood99
Arshavin52
2432
361efe30
Oguzkhan29
Kunduz28
Lot22
Ersin22
Midkid19
Fatihcan10
Timeline
- 3:57

FB - 7:12


- 7:20


- 7:21



7:21- 8:27
- 9:09
- 9:13



10:01- 10:04



10:08
13:41- 13:48
- 14:14


- 14:29

- 16:01
- 16:12


- 19:13



19:16- 19:24


- 19:28
- 21:11

- 21:16


- 21:22


- 21:51

22:46
24:29- 24:36
24:39
25:48
26:15
26:19
26:21
26:23
26:40- 26:44

26:53
26:56
26:59
Laning
Lane matchups
+923 gold · +17 cs · +965 xp | Ersin95 cs · 4.5k | |
+426 gold · +18 cs · +1,409 xp | 361efe93 cs · 5.4k | |
+543 gold · +2 cs · +332 xp | Kunduz140 cs · 5.7k | |
+914 gold · +5 cs · +556 xp | 24140 cs · 6.0k | |
+456 gold · +23 cs · +920 xp | Arshavin27 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.84 | 0.88 | 1.04 | 0.55 | 1.29 | 0.36 | 0.78 | 0.80 | 0.92 | 0.86 |
| Kills | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 6 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 9 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 8.0 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 91% | 91% | 91% | 55% | 91% | 33% | 83% | 67% | 67% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,686 | 7,986 | 11,861 | 7,023 | 7,501 | 6,339 | 8,889 | 11,661 | 11,140 | 5,759 |
| Damage / min | 431 | 294 | 437 | 259 | 276 | 234 | 328 | 430 | 411 | 212 |
| Gold | 10.4k | 11.2k | 10.0k | 10.4k | 6.3k | 8.4k | 9.4k | 9.9k | 11.5k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 384 | 413 | 369 | 385 | 234 | 310 | 348 | 365 | 424 | 249 |
| CS | 187 | 192 | 250 | 243 | 18 | 177 | 158 | 219 | 274 | 42 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 7.1 | 9.2 | 9.0 | 0.7 | 6.5 | 5.8 | 8.1 | 10.1 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 29 | 19 | 10 | 99 | 22 | 30 | 28 | 32 | 52 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 35 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 27 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 11 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 2.8k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.9k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 64 | 91 | 84 | 2 | 50 | 64 | 90 | 81 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.8k | 5.2k | 5.1k | 3.4k | 4.5k | 5.4k | 5.7k | 6.0k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 112 | 111 | 142 | 135 | 4 | 95 | 93 | 140 | 140 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 5.8k | 6.3k | 7.4k | 6.2k | 3.1k | 6.8k | 4.9k | 7.7k | 5.7k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 7.4k | 7.0k | 6.6k | 4.4k | 6.0k | 7.1k | 7.7k | 8.1k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 143 | 149 | 189 | 176 | 9 | 128 | 119 | 190 | 200 | 38 |