Game 1 of BlueWhites vs ENHANCED
TES Finland 2021 Spring · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
72.3k64.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
BW3:48
First tower
ENHANCED16:00
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ENHANCED- 20Kills8
- 8Deaths20
- 72.3kGold64.7k
- 96.2kDamage61.9k
- 1283CS1206
- 299Vision score234
- 123Wards placed88
- 47Wards cleared48
- 40Control wards37
- 15.8kGold @1014.3k
- 24.1kGold @1522.4k
- 31.9kGold @2031.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Pomo28,819
jupe26,623
BadPie19,730
Sinaps19,537
Koust116,760
KappaBeetle12,383
Kaeri12,242
Deffaren8,627
Jesu8,232
Sciolist5,125
Gold earned
jupe18.4k
Koust118.2k
Pomo17.2k
BadPie15.2k
Sinaps13.5k
Kaeri13.0k
KappaBeetle12.6k
Jesu12.2k
Deffaren8.9k
Sciolist7.8k
Creep score
Koust1378
Pomo377
BadPie319
jupe315
Sinaps307
Jesu254
Kaeri241
KappaBeetle226
Deffaren46
Sciolist26
Vision score
Deffaren125
Sciolist85
Pomo54
KappaBeetle50
jupe47
Koust147
Jesu42
Kaeri32
Sinaps28
BadPie23
Timeline
- FB

3:48 - 7:22



8:18
8:34
8:43- 9:05
- 12:08
- 14:27
- 16:00

- 18:00

18:05- 19:44
- 19:45
- 20:22


- 20:24


- 20:30


- 21:10

21:13
23:50- 25:07
- 25:14



25:35
25:38
25:41
25:46- 28:04

- 29:43



29:49
29:53- 30:32



30:40
31:12
31:19- 31:37

31:59- 32:27
33:36
33:51- 34:02

34:43
34:55
35:07- 35:14

- 37:56



37:59
38:01
38:09
38:14
38:37- 38:42
38:49
38:53
Laning
Lane matchups
+311 gold · +1 cs · +241 xp | Jesu123 cs · 4.9k | |
+609 gold · +2 cs · +139 xp | Kaeri110 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,197 gold · +16 cs · +463 xp | Sinaps126 cs · 4.6k | |
+197 gold · +2 cs · +241 xp | Koust1127 cs · 4.9k | |
+480 gold · +9 cs · +465 xp | Sciolist15 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.55 | 0.98 | 1.12 | 0.29 | 0.91 | 0.20 | 0.47 | 0.38 | 0.47 | 0.23 |
| Kills | 2 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 7 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 12.0 | 11.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 70% | 80% | 60% | 55% | 38% | 88% | 63% | 63% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,730 | 26,623 | 28,819 | 12,383 | 8,627 | 8,232 | 12,242 | 19,537 | 16,760 | 5,125 |
| Damage / min | 505 | 682 | 738 | 317 | 221 | 211 | 313 | 500 | 429 | 131 |
| Gold | 15.2k | 18.4k | 17.2k | 12.6k | 8.9k | 12.2k | 13.0k | 13.5k | 18.2k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 389 | 471 | 440 | 321 | 229 | 312 | 333 | 347 | 465 | 201 |
| CS | 319 | 315 | 377 | 226 | 46 | 254 | 241 | 307 | 378 | 26 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 8.1 | 9.7 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 6.5 | 6.2 | 7.9 | 9.7 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 47 | 54 | 50 | 125 | 42 | 32 | 28 | 47 | 85 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 8 | 19 | 19 | 71 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 7 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.9k | 3.7k | 3.0k | 2.3k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.8k | 3.1k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 71 | 81 | 77 | 11 | 70 | 69 | 65 | 78 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.7k | 5.8k | 4.7k | 3.3k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 4.6k | 4.9k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 122 | 108 | 142 | 129 | 24 | 123 | 110 | 126 | 127 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.9k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 3.8k | 7.3k | 6.0k | 7.2k | 5.6k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 7.4k | 7.9k | 6.0k | 4.3k | 6.6k | 6.9k | 6.6k | 7.1k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 152 | 208 | 153 | 29 | 163 | 153 | 174 | 177 | 23 |

