Game 1 of Beşiktaş Academy vs 5 Ronin Academy
Turkey Academy 2020 Summer · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.9k71.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
5R.A3:08
First tower
5R.A11:23
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
BJK.A- 14Kills26
- 26Deaths14
- 63.9kGold71.5k
- 68.1kDamage75.7k
- 1131CS1074
- 237Vision score238
- 99Wards placed87
- 31Wards cleared39
- 40Control wards25
- 15.1kGold @1015.4k
- 25.1kGold @1526.1k
- 36.4kGold @2034.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Virtue32,595
Luka24,376
Eberkazak21,013
Tumay14,082
Tardis11,159
ANDARIEL9,616
Berke Baris8,838
Chain8,832
Lot7,877
Parus5,430
Gold earned
Virtue19.9k
Eberkazak17.3k
ANDARIEL15.3k
Tardis13.8k
Luka13.7k
Tumay13.5k
Lot12.5k
Chain11.7k
Parus10.1k
Berke Baris7.7k
Creep score
Virtue343
ANDARIEL338
Eberkazak289
Tardis286
Luka251
Lot243
Tumay229
Chain165
Parus34
Berke Baris27
Vision score
Parus96
Berke Baris83
Tumay48
Eberkazak45
Chain39
ANDARIEL38
Tardis35
Luka33
Virtue32
Lot26
Timeline
- FB

3:08 - 3:10


- 4:03



4:33- 6:23
- 7:58


- 10:36
- 10:55


11:23- 11:44
- 12:50


- 13:52


- 13:57


- 13:57



14:00
14:06- 14:11



14:14- 14:22


- 14:26

- 17:10



17:12
17:14
17:14
17:20
17:30- 17:39

18:48
18:48- 19:22
- 20:04


20:12
21:46- 23:09


- 23:12



23:12- 23:18



23:21- 23:22


- 23:32
25:45- 25:51

- 29:09


- 29:09
- 31:50


- 32:17


- 32:18
32:20- 32:55


- 33:10


- 33:18


- 33:30

- 33:35

- 33:40

- 33:44

- 33:46
- 33:54

- 33:57
- 36:21


- 36:26
- 36:46


- 36:50


- 37:00


- 37:04

- 37:05

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,656 gold · +20 cs · +735 xp | Lot105 cs · 4.4k | |
+1,583 gold · +35 cs · +1,285 xp | Chain70 cs · 4.3k | |
+900 gold · +10 cs · +795 xp | Eberkazak123 cs · 6.7k | |
+1,529 gold · +11 cs · +774 xp | Virtue116 cs · 6.0k | |
+1,839 gold · +9 cs · +1,151 xp | Parus20 cs · 4.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.38 | 0.54 | 0.49 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.82 | 1.11 | 0.92 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 4 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 16 |
| KDA | 1.4 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 64% | 86% | 43% | 64% | 35% | 42% | 62% | 81% | 77% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,159 | 14,082 | 24,376 | 9,616 | 8,838 | 7,877 | 8,832 | 21,013 | 32,595 | 5,430 |
| Damage / min | 299 | 377 | 652 | 257 | 237 | 211 | 236 | 562 | 872 | 145 |
| Gold | 13.8k | 13.5k | 13.7k | 15.3k | 7.7k | 12.5k | 11.7k | 17.3k | 19.9k | 10.1k |
| Gold / min | 368 | 361 | 366 | 409 | 205 | 336 | 314 | 462 | 532 | 270 |
| CS | 286 | 229 | 251 | 338 | 27 | 243 | 165 | 289 | 343 | 34 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 6.1 | 6.7 | 9.0 | 0.7 | 6.5 | 4.4 | 7.7 | 9.2 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 48 | 33 | 38 | 83 | 26 | 39 | 45 | 32 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 41 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 10 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 9 |
| Control wards | 4 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.9k | 1.9k | 3.0k | 2.8k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 55 | 76 | 70 | 9 | 77 | 47 | 76 | 79 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 5.9k | 5.8k | 4.4k | 2.9k | 4.4k | 4.3k | 6.7k | 6.0k | 4.7k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 105 | 113 | 105 | 11 | 105 | 70 | 123 | 116 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 6.5k | 7.0k | 4.6k | 3.4k | 6.6k | 5.2k | 7.8k | 5.4k | 4.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 8.8k | 8.6k | 7.2k | 4.1k | 6.1k | 6.0k | 8.6k | 7.9k | 5.8k |
| CS @20 | 167 | 148 | 153 | 155 | 14 | 140 | 106 | 169 | 168 | 30 |

