Game 1 of UTS Esports vs Gravitas Academy
OCS 2020 Regular Season · Week 10
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans



Gold
52.3k58.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
UTS4:31
First tower
GRVA10:31
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GRVA- 19Kills23
- 23Deaths19
- 52.3kGold58.4k
- 792CS890
- 171Vision score207
- 84Wards placed75
- 73Wards cleared40
- 38Control wards35
- 14.9kGold @1016.4k
- 23.9kGold @1525.9k
- 32.1kGold @2035.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Azus0
Akano0
Arpia0
Chayon0
ChickenFrog0
Kweku0
JinXv0
Bambi0
Hekkie0
TrAshley0
Gold earned
Chayon14.7k
Kweku14.7k
JinXv12.1k
Hekkie11.5k
Arpia11.0k
TrAshley10.5k
Akano10.4k
Bambi9.6k
Azus8.9k
ChickenFrog7.2k
Creep score
Kweku277
Chayon233
Arpia220
Hekkie211
Bambi184
JinXv177
Azus163
Akano149
TrAshley41
ChickenFrog27
Vision score
TrAshley85
ChickenFrog48
Akano38
Arpia38
Hekkie34
JinXv33
Kweku31
Azus26
Bambi24
Chayon21
Timeline
- FB

4:31 - 5:21


- 6:37

6:47- 7:56


- 8:19


- 8:37


- 8:39


- 10:10

10:18- 10:31


10:36- 10:39


- 10:45


- 12:02
- 12:52


- 13:08



13:10
13:23- 15:02



16:15- 16:18

- 16:51
- 16:57


- 17:22

- 17:30


- 17:39
17:53
19:25
20:05- 20:44



20:45
20:56- 20:59


- 22:31

- 22:52

22:59- 23:04


23:17- 23:25
- 24:21



24:23- 24:41



24:44
25:11- 26:02


- 26:19


26:27- 26:42

- 26:52



26:53
26:54- 26:58
- 28:02
- 29:14


- 29:14
- 29:15

- 29:18



29:19- 29:19


- 29:20


- 29:27


- 29:43

- 29:47

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,987 gold · +45 cs · +1,449 xp | Kweku132 cs · 6.2k | |
+712 gold · +3 cs · +119 xp | JinXv76 cs · 6.2k | |
+513 gold · +22 cs · +1,234 xp | Bambi114 cs · 5.2k | |
+323 gold · +12 cs · +1,366 xp | Hekkie118 cs · 4.9k | |
+207 gold · +3 cs · +1,281 xp | TrAshley21 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.39 | 0.37 | 0.50 | 0.40 | 1.16 | 0.42 | 0.20 | 0.25 | 0.58 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Deaths | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 7 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 3.7 |
| Kill share % | 21% | 68% | 42% | 84% | 79% | 61% | 52% | 48% | 48% | 48% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 8.9k | 10.4k | 11.0k | 14.7k | 7.2k | 14.7k | 12.1k | 9.6k | 11.5k | 10.5k |
| Gold / min | 297 | 348 | 366 | 491 | 241 | 491 | 404 | 319 | 383 | 350 |
| CS | 163 | 149 | 220 | 233 | 27 | 277 | 177 | 184 | 211 | 41 |
| CS / min | 5.4 | 5.0 | 7.3 | 7.8 | 0.9 | 9.2 | 5.9 | 6.1 | 7.0 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 38 | 38 | 21 | 48 | 31 | 33 | 24 | 34 | 85 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 12 | 19 | 9 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 20 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 17 |
| Control wards | 6 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.1k | 4.2k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 55 | 47 | 85 | 72 | 12 | 87 | 43 | 73 | 75 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.2k | 5.5k | 5.7k | 5.2k | 3.3k | 6.2k | 6.2k | 5.2k | 4.9k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 87 | 73 | 136 | 106 | 18 | 132 | 76 | 114 | 118 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 6.3k | 5.2k | 7.5k | 4.2k | 4.4k | 7.7k | 5.1k | 6.2k | 5.6k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 5.6k | 7.3k | 7.3k | 7.4k | 4.5k | 8.8k | 8.0k | 6.8k | 7.2k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 113 | 97 | 162 | 155 | 24 | 192 | 110 | 149 | 166 | 25 |

