Game 1 of Royal Youth Academy vs Galakticos Academy
Turkey Academy 2020 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.2k72.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
GAL.A7:44
First tower
RY.A15:44
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
RY.A- 2Kills11
- 11Deaths2
- 60.2kGold72.8k
- 1227CS1300
- 283Vision score276
- 140Wards placed106
- 44Wards cleared56
- 53Control wards52
- 14.1kGold @1015.7k
- 22.4kGold @1524.8k
- 30.8kGold @2034.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Azuzabi0
Osman1230
Phenomenal0
Ozgur0
Secondate0
Matilda0
Typhoon0
Pulse0
240
madlifeonur0
Gold earned
Matilda19.2k
Pulse17.0k
Ozgur16.7k
Typhoon14.7k
Phenomenal14.1k
Azuzabi12.4k
madlifeonur11.4k
2410.6k
Osman1239.3k
Secondate7.7k
Creep score
Ozgur417
Pulse372
Matilda366
Phenomenal353
Azuzabi288
Typhoon285
madlifeonur195
Osman123138
2482
Secondate31
Vision score
Secondate105
2498
Typhoon58
Osman12354
madlifeonur53
Phenomenal51
Azuzabi42
Pulse39
Ozgur31
Matilda28
Timeline
- FB

7:44 - 8:16
- 8:30


- 9:38


- 9:45
- 11:00


- 11:11



13:16- 13:18


- 15:06
- 15:44

15:52- 16:06
- 17:50

18:18- 21:24
- 26:42
- 27:23

- 31:54
- 31:59


- 32:33
32:51- 33:36

- 34:27

- 34:59

- 39:26


- 39:44


- 39:46


- 39:49
- 40:01


- 40:24
- 40:31

- 40:38


- 40:38

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,181 gold · +26 cs · +44 xp | Matilda139 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,005 gold · +21 cs · +1,008 xp | Typhoon91 cs · 5.4k | |
+928 gold · +12 cs · +221 xp | Pulse134 cs · 5.6k | |
+2,094 gold · +110 cs · +298 xp | 2419 cs · 3.6k | |
+1,397 gold · +75 cs · +584 xp | madlifeonur92 cs · 4.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.25 | 0.20 | 0.35 | 0.20 | 0.72 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 0.35 | 0.42 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 5 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 45% | 73% | 82% | 82% | 55% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.4k | 9.3k | 14.1k | 16.7k | 7.7k | 19.2k | 14.7k | 17.0k | 10.6k | 11.4k |
| Gold / min | 303 | 227 | 344 | 409 | 189 | 468 | 359 | 415 | 258 | 280 |
| CS | 288 | 138 | 353 | 417 | 31 | 366 | 285 | 372 | 82 | 195 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 3.4 | 8.6 | 10.2 | 0.8 | 8.9 | 7.0 | 9.1 | 2.0 | 4.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 42 | 54 | 51 | 31 | 105 | 28 | 58 | 39 | 98 | 53 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 19 | 19 | 12 | 70 | 18 | 7 | 21 | 36 | 24 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 15 |
| Control wards | 6 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 2.7k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 2.1k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.3k | 3.0k |
| CS @10 | 55 | 46 | 80 | 78 | 12 | 75 | 58 | 87 | 15 | 67 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.4k | 4.7k | 5.7k | 3.1k | 5.8k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 3.6k | 4.5k |
| CS @15 | 113 | 70 | 122 | 129 | 17 | 139 | 91 | 134 | 19 | 92 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 4.3k | 7.0k | 4.9k | 4.0k | 7.3k | 5.3k | 7.2k | 4.6k | 4.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 5.5k | 6.9k | 7.9k | 4.5k | 8.4k | 7.4k | 7.8k | 4.7k | 6.0k |
| CS @20 | 146 | 85 | 191 | 181 | 25 | 183 | 144 | 187 | 26 | 127 |

