Game 1 of Beşiktaş Academy vs Galakticos Academy
Turkey Academy 2020 Winter · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.8k73.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
GAL.A2:31
First tower
BJK.A18:08
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
BJK.A- 10Kills14
- 14Deaths10
- 62.8kGold73.1k
- 1214CS1237
- 309Vision score316
- 111Wards placed144
- 59Wards cleared45
- 44Control wards52
- 15.8kGold @1014.6k
- 24.1kGold @1522.4k
- 32.1kGold @2031.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Splendor0
Faith0
PinkPoon0
Coldraa0
LAXER0
Direnc0
Chain0
Theos0
Rate0
madlifeonur0
Gold earned
Theos18.9k
Rate17.3k
Coldraa16.8k
Direnc15.4k
PinkPoon14.1k
Splendor12.9k
Chain11.6k
Faith11.2k
madlifeonur9.8k
LAXER7.9k
Creep score
Coldraa418
Theos365
Rate357
Direnc298
PinkPoon291
Splendor287
Chain180
Faith177
LAXER41
madlifeonur37
Vision score
LAXER104
madlifeonur95
Theos71
PinkPoon60
Rate58
Coldraa54
Chain53
Splendor46
Faith45
Direnc39
Timeline
- FB

2:31 - 5:28

7:53- 10:04
- 11:22

14:48
15:21- 15:37


- 17:03
- 17:17
- 18:08

18:58- 19:18


19:36
21:19- 21:27

- 22:11

22:31
23:08
26:17- 28:02


- 28:08



28:13- 28:21


- 28:28

- 28:53


- 28:56
- 29:59
- 30:35

- 30:51

- 32:19



32:21- 32:31

- 34:40



35:50- 35:54



35:56- 35:57


- 35:57


- 35:59


- 36:04


- 36:25

- 36:37
- 36:52
- 37:38
- 38:14

- 38:28
- 38:52

- 38:58
- 39:26

- 39:27


39:36- 39:37


Laning
Lane matchups
+75 gold · +6 cs · +901 xp | Direnc140 cs · 4.9k | |
+920 gold · +31 cs · +1,319 xp | Chain71 cs · 4.0k | |
+838 gold · +8 cs · +908 xp | Theos155 cs · 5.3k | |
+137 gold · +10 cs · +396 xp | Rate142 cs · 5.1k | |
+100 gold · +2 cs · +216 xp | madlifeonur24 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.41 | 0.64 | 0.72 | 0.63 | 0.28 | 0.73 | 0.25 | 0.90 | 0.94 | 0.95 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 90% | 90% | 60% | 40% | 79% | 64% | 93% | 93% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.9k | 11.2k | 14.1k | 16.8k | 7.9k | 15.4k | 11.6k | 18.9k | 17.3k | 9.8k |
| Gold / min | 325 | 283 | 354 | 422 | 198 | 387 | 292 | 477 | 436 | 248 |
| CS | 287 | 177 | 291 | 418 | 41 | 298 | 180 | 365 | 357 | 37 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 4.5 | 7.3 | 10.5 | 1.0 | 7.5 | 4.5 | 9.2 | 9.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 46 | 45 | 60 | 54 | 104 | 39 | 53 | 71 | 58 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 21 | 13 | 14 | 12 | 51 | 15 | 19 | 27 | 18 | 65 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 17 | 5 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 10 |
| Control wards | 9 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 2.0k | 3.3k | 2.7k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 70 | 86 | 95 | 11 | 89 | 46 | 96 | 83 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.9k | 6.1k | 5.2k | 3.1k | 4.9k | 4.0k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 134 | 102 | 147 | 152 | 22 | 140 | 71 | 155 | 142 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.2k | 8.8k | 5.5k | 4.3k | 8.1k | 3.9k | 7.9k | 5.1k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 6.5k | 7.8k | 7.3k | 4.2k | 6.9k | 5.3k | 7.2k | 7.5k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 163 | 134 | 175 | 208 | 28 | 185 | 98 | 194 | 192 | 29 |

