Game 1 of FunPlus Phoenix vs Team WE
Demacia Cup 2019 · Group A
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.0k45.6k
Towers
Drakes
40
Barons
Overview
Team comparison
FPX- 19Kills2
- 2Deaths19
- 56.0kGold45.6k
- 903CS970
Damage to champions
Coten0
beishang0
Yimeng0
Elk0
MISSING0
xiao70
XMJ0
Insulator0
Savior0
ppgod0
Gold earned
Elk12.6k
beishang12.2k
Yimeng11.8k
xiao711.4k
Coten11.4k
Insulator10.2k
Savior9.8k
XMJ8.4k
MISSING8.1k
ppgod5.7k
Creep score
xiao7274
Insulator253
Yimeng249
Savior245
Coten217
Elk209
beishang194
XMJ164
MISSING34
ppgod34
Vision score
Coten0
beishang0
Yimeng0
Elk0
MISSING0
xiao70
XMJ0
Insulator0
Savior0
ppgod0
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.69 | 2.01 | 2.06 | 1.75 | 1.90 | 0.77 | 1.05 | 0.76 | 0.20 | 0.34 |
| Kills | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 |
| Assists | 8 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 12.0 | 15.0 | 17.0 | 14.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 63% | 79% | 89% | 74% | 50% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 50% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.4k | 12.2k | 11.8k | 12.6k | 8.1k | 11.4k | 8.4k | 10.2k | 9.8k | 5.7k |
| Gold / min | 391 | 417 | 404 | 431 | 278 | 392 | 289 | 351 | 336 | 197 |
| CS | 217 | 194 | 249 | 209 | 34 | 274 | 164 | 253 | 245 | 34 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 6.7 | 8.5 | 7.2 | 1.2 | 9.4 | 5.6 | 8.7 | 8.4 | 1.2 |

