Game 1 of 404 Multigaming e.V. vs Austrian Force eSports
PRM 1st Division 2021 Summer · Week 3


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.6k43.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
40410:51
First tower
40411:22
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Austrian Force eSports- 20Kills2
- 2Deaths20
- 55.6kGold43.0k
- 50.4kDamage45.7k
- 933CS915
- 224Vision score152
- 76Wards placed65
- 39Wards cleared26
- 31Control wards27
- 14.5kGold @1014.7k
- 26.7kGold @1522.7k
- 35.8kGold @2030.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Riku23,997
Johnarnau15,656
Worst12,800
Universe12,189
Nox10,054
Akre7,209
Dmitar5,144
Hollow4,064
Bravado2,921
electricshoe2,001
Gold earned
Riku16.1k
Akre11.7k
Universe11.2k
Johnarnau10.3k
Worst9.7k
Nox9.2k
Hollow8.6k
Dmitar8.4k
Bravado7.9k
electricshoe5.4k
Creep score
Riku325
Universe253
Johnarnau245
Nox231
Worst229
Akre200
Dmitar179
Hollow119
Bravado36
electricshoe31
Vision score
Bravado70
Riku52
electricshoe50
Akre47
Dmitar37
Hollow34
Johnarnau27
Universe21
Worst21
Nox17
Timeline
- 7:15
- 9:46
- FB

10:51 
10:55
11:22- 12:42

13:59
14:04
14:45- 15:58


- 16:13

- 16:31

17:30
17:38
17:39- 18:11

19:55
20:10- 23:03

- 23:28

23:41
23:48
25:44
25:54- 25:56



25:57
26:04- 26:35

27:33
27:36
27:38
27:49- 27:53
28:15
28:41
28:45
28:54
28:58
29:03
29:08
Laning
Lane matchups
+429 gold · +36 cs · +492 xp | Johnarnau122 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,116 gold · +11 cs · +496 xp | Dmitar109 cs · 4.7k | |
+423 gold · +12 cs · +740 xp | Nox135 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,799 gold · +4 cs · +255 xp | Worst130 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,088 gold · +9 cs · +1,345 xp | electricshoe20 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.51 | 1.12 | 0.83 | 1.72 | 1.25 | 1.02 | 0.20 | 0.37 | 0.56 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| Assists | 15 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| KDA | 17.0 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 17.0 | 20.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| Kill share % | 85% | 75% | 40% | 85% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 4,064 | 7,209 | 12,189 | 23,997 | 2,921 | 15,656 | 5,144 | 10,054 | 12,800 | 2,001 |
| Damage / min | 138 | 245 | 415 | 817 | 99 | 533 | 175 | 342 | 436 | 68 |
| Gold | 8.6k | 11.7k | 11.2k | 16.1k | 7.9k | 10.3k | 8.4k | 9.2k | 9.7k | 5.4k |
| Gold / min | 293 | 398 | 382 | 548 | 270 | 352 | 286 | 312 | 330 | 184 |
| CS | 119 | 200 | 253 | 325 | 36 | 245 | 179 | 231 | 229 | 31 |
| CS / min | 4.0 | 6.8 | 8.6 | 11.1 | 1.2 | 8.3 | 6.1 | 7.9 | 7.8 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 47 | 21 | 52 | 70 | 27 | 37 | 17 | 21 | 50 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 35 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 24 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| Control wards | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.1k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 72 | 91 | 79 | 18 | 83 | 67 | 91 | 81 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.8k | 5.3k | 7.1k | 3.9k | 5.0k | 4.7k | 4.9k | 5.3k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 86 | 120 | 147 | 134 | 29 | 122 | 109 | 135 | 130 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 5.9k | 6.2k | 7.9k | 5.3k | 4.6k | 6.4k | 5.7k | 7.1k | 5.5k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 7.8k | 6.9k | 10.1k | 5.0k | 7.3k | 6.0k | 6.6k | 7.1k | 3.9k |
| CS @20 | 110 | 156 | 194 | 205 | 34 | 170 | 131 | 180 | 178 | 28 |