Game 2 of Cyberground Gaming Academy vs Manguste eSports
EVC 2019 Winter · Day 7

30·11
kills
29:17 · Patch 9.19

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.0k46.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
MNG2:08
First tower
MNG13:02
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CGG.A- 30Kills11
- 11Deaths30
- 58.0kGold46.5k
- 814CS815
- 196Vision score134
- 78Wards placed75
- 31Wards cleared24
- 30Control wards28
- 15.9kGold @1014.2k
- 25.6kGold @1521.7k
- 36.4kGold @2028.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Degh0
Sick0
Colo0
Taba0
kaitur0
Haruhiro0
DIBU0
Crocomux0
Gama0
PederseNN0
Gold earned
Taba16.2k
Degh12.4k
Colo11.7k
Gama11.5k
Crocomux10.5k
Sick10.2k
DIBU9.6k
Haruhiro8.5k
kaitur7.5k
PederseNN6.3k
Creep score
Taba269
Crocomux249
Colo232
Gama228
Degh183
Haruhiro165
DIBU140
Sick99
PederseNN33
kaitur31
Vision score
kaitur71
PederseNN47
Sick36
Taba33
Degh31
DIBU31
Colo25
Haruhiro24
Gama18
Crocomux14
Timeline
- FB

2:08 - 3:10



3:32
5:27
6:11
6:15- 6:46

9:10- 9:33


- 10:57

12:29
13:02
13:09
13:11- 14:42

15:50
16:01- 16:04

18:11
18:40
18:45
18:49
19:11
19:25- 19:59
- 20:53

20:55
21:01- 21:11



21:53
22:00
22:08- 22:17


- 22:43


- 23:29


23:49- 24:50



24:55
25:20- 25:20

25:24
25:26
25:36
25:58- 26:04
- 26:04
- 26:12



26:14- 26:26



26:56
27:45
27:46- 28:03

28:23
28:44- 28:46



28:48
29:00
29:02
29:05- 29:09


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,209 gold · +18 cs · +1,675 xp | Haruhiro99 cs · 4.2k | |
+31 gold · +23 cs · +528 xp | DIBU81 cs · 4.9k | |
+856 gold · +29 cs · +1,668 xp | Crocomux147 cs · 5.4k | |
+2,463 gold · +20 cs · +475 xp | Gama109 cs · 4.4k | |
+1,118 gold · +7 cs · +742 xp | PederseNN17 cs · 2.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.14 | 0.82 | 0.88 | 1.50 | 1.11 | 0.24 | 0.79 | 1.08 | 0.34 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 7 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
| Assists | 11 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 3 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 7.5 | 6.5 | 24.0 | 7.0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 50% | 43% | 80% | 47% | 36% | 82% | 82% | 55% | 36% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.4k | 10.2k | 11.7k | 16.2k | 7.5k | 8.5k | 9.6k | 10.5k | 11.5k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 424 | 347 | 400 | 552 | 258 | 292 | 330 | 360 | 393 | 214 |
| CS | 183 | 99 | 232 | 269 | 31 | 165 | 140 | 249 | 228 | 33 |
| CS / min | 6.2 | 3.4 | 7.9 | 9.2 | 1.1 | 5.6 | 4.8 | 8.5 | 7.8 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 36 | 25 | 33 | 71 | 24 | 31 | 14 | 18 | 47 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 33 | 11 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Control wards | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.8k | 3.9k | 2.6k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.8k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 44 | 67 | 69 | 12 | 57 | 48 | 86 | 65 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 4.8k | 4.6k | 6.9k | 3.9k | 4.2k | 4.9k | 5.4k | 4.4k | 2.7k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 58 | 118 | 129 | 24 | 99 | 81 | 147 | 109 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 4.7k | 6.3k | 5.7k | 3.7k | 6.2k | 5.2k | 8.0k | 5.2k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 6.6k | 6.4k | 10.3k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 6.3k | 7.2k | 6.1k | 3.9k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 79 | 159 | 194 | 28 | 121 | 106 | 198 | 151 | 24 |