Game 1 of Isurus vs XTEN Esports
LLA 2019 Closing Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
72.1k54.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
XTN3:32
First tower
ISG15:07
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
XTN- 23Kills8
- 8Deaths23
- 72.1kGold54.7k
- 1215CS966
- 255Vision score205
- 90Wards placed111
- 50Wards cleared30
- 32Control wards51
- 15.6kGold @1015.1k
- 24.5kGold @1522.2k
- 36.9kGold @2029.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Buggax0
Oddie0
Seiya0
Warangelus0
Slow0
MANTARRAYA0
Xypherz0
Sky0
deokdam0
Baula0
Gold earned
Warangelus18.7k
Seiya15.1k
Buggax15.0k
Sky14.3k
Oddie13.5k
deokdam12.9k
MANTARRAYA11.2k
Slow9.8k
Xypherz9.3k
Baula7.1k
Creep score
Warangelus344
Seiya315
Sky305
Buggax285
deokdam262
MANTARRAYA255
Oddie207
Xypherz135
Slow64
Baula9
Vision score
Slow97
Baula73
Seiya58
Xypherz56
Oddie40
Warangelus37
deokdam30
MANTARRAYA25
Buggax23
Sky21
Timeline
- 3:32

FB 
3:32- 7:17



7:20
7:23- 13:30
15:07- 15:09
15:38
17:53
17:56
18:00
18:10
19:22
19:49
19:54- 19:55


- 20:08

20:12- 20:24


21:46- 23:14

23:57
23:59
24:02- 24:05



24:33- 24:39

24:42
26:06- 26:51


- 28:28
- 30:55


- 30:56



30:58
31:01
31:10- 31:15

31:31- 31:32



31:40
31:42- 32:34
33:55- 33:59
34:36- 34:40

34:59
35:04
35:08
35:10
35:11
35:15
Laning
Lane matchups
+245 gold · +7 cs · +112 xp | MANTARRAYA119 cs · 5.0k | |
+396 gold · +26 cs · +869 xp | Xypherz66 cs · 4.6k | |
+83 gold · +1 cs · +494 xp | Sky140 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,437 gold · +30 cs · +1,161 xp | deokdam109 cs · 4.5k | |
+632 gold · +27 cs · +623 xp | Baula4 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 1.07 | 0.98 | 1.17 | 1.07 | 0.61 | 0.58 | 0.82 | 0.46 | 0.93 |
| Kills | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
| Assists | 7 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 18.0 | 6.5 | 10.5 | 7.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 3.5 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 78% | 57% | 91% | 65% | 50% | 63% | 75% | 88% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 15.0k | 13.5k | 15.1k | 18.7k | 9.8k | 11.2k | 9.3k | 14.3k | 12.9k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 425 | 381 | 426 | 529 | 276 | 315 | 263 | 404 | 365 | 199 |
| CS | 285 | 207 | 315 | 344 | 64 | 255 | 135 | 305 | 262 | 9 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 5.8 | 8.9 | 9.7 | 1.8 | 7.2 | 3.8 | 8.6 | 7.4 | 0.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 40 | 58 | 37 | 97 | 25 | 56 | 21 | 30 | 73 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 8 | 15 | 9 | 49 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 15 | 58 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 6 | 13 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
| Control wards | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 61 | 60 | 79 | 81 | 17 | 79 | 43 | 81 | 64 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 6.0k | 3.6k | 5.0k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 4.5k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 112 | 92 | 141 | 139 | 31 | 119 | 66 | 140 | 109 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.4k | 7.4k | 5.7k | 4.4k | 6.9k | 4.5k | 7.9k | 4.5k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 7.1k | 7.4k | 9.7k | 5.2k | 6.4k | 5.7k | 6.7k | 6.8k | 3.9k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 128 | 193 | 195 | 42 | 159 | 83 | 185 | 156 | 5 |

