Game 4 of For The Win Esports vs EGN Esports
LPLOL 2020 Spring Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.0k75.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
EGN6:12
First tower
EGN11:10
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FTW- 14Kills24
- 24Deaths14
- 68.0kGold75.4k
- 1255CS1193
- 285Vision score319
- 131Wards placed119
- 65Wards cleared61
- 40Control wards47
- 15.3kGold @1016.0k
- 25.4kGold @1525.9k
- 34.0kGold @2034.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Frozen0
ReAt1vo0
Blizz0
Worst0
Slayer0
Truklax0
Own3r0
Xaky0
Afm0
Joo0
Gold earned
Xaky18.7k
Afm16.9k
Truklax16.5k
Worst16.5k
Frozen15.3k
ReAt1vo14.8k
Own3r13.9k
Blizz13.8k
Joo9.4k
Slayer7.7k
Creep score
Afm374
Worst370
Frozen304
ReAt1vo296
Xaky292
Truklax279
Blizz247
Own3r204
Joo44
Slayer38
Vision score
Slayer99
Joo96
Own3r89
Blizz60
Afm56
ReAt1vo50
Xaky42
Worst39
Frozen37
Truklax36
Timeline
- 5:27
- FB

6:12 - 7:50



7:59- 8:29



8:33- 8:47


- 8:55



8:57- 10:35



10:42- 10:49
- 10:50


11:10- 11:16

12:03- 12:38


- 13:18

- 16:00


- 16:40

16:41- 17:19
18:48
22:14
22:25- 22:26



22:28
22:33- 22:45
- 24:51


- 24:55


- 25:00


- 25:04


- 25:30
25:36- 26:44

26:49- 26:49

- 27:52
28:06- 28:15

- 29:28


- 30:05

- 33:07



33:10- 33:16


- 33:27
- 34:08

34:14- 35:48


- 35:54


- 36:14

- 36:25

- 36:29
- 36:36


36:49- 36:49

- 36:52


- 39:11


- 39:13


- 39:19


- 39:21


- 39:21


- 39:35
- 39:37

Laning
Lane matchups
+346 gold · +10 cs · +1,196 xp | Truklax109 cs · 5.5k | |
+29 gold · +6 cs · +446 xp | Own3r85 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,757 gold · +28 cs · +1,589 xp | Xaky119 cs · 7.2k | |
+946 gold · +5 cs · +146 xp | Afm132 cs · 5.2k | |
+11 gold · +2 cs · +1,073 xp | Joo22 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.93 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 0.78 | 0.76 | 0.73 | 0.98 | 1.25 | 0.81 | 0.84 |
| Kills | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 6 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
| Assists | 6 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 11 | 12 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 5.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 7.5 | 10.5 | 3.0 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 79% | 71% | 43% | 50% | 50% | 46% | 63% | 88% | 63% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 15.3k | 14.8k | 13.8k | 16.5k | 7.7k | 16.5k | 13.9k | 18.7k | 16.9k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 385 | 373 | 346 | 414 | 193 | 415 | 350 | 470 | 424 | 236 |
| CS | 304 | 296 | 247 | 370 | 38 | 279 | 204 | 292 | 374 | 44 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 7.4 | 6.2 | 9.3 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 5.1 | 7.3 | 9.4 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 50 | 60 | 39 | 99 | 36 | 89 | 42 | 56 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 70 | 19 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 62 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 15 | 21 | 10 | 16 | 5 | 18 | 8 | 17 | 13 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 4.0k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 70 | 51 | 62 | 72 | 11 | 64 | 56 | 87 | 82 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 6.1k | 3.2k | 5.5k | 4.8k | 7.2k | 5.2k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 119 | 91 | 91 | 127 | 20 | 109 | 85 | 119 | 132 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.2k | 5.8k | 5.3k | 3.4k | 6.3k | 5.7k | 7.3k | 5.4k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 7.1k | 7.1k | 8.0k | 4.2k | 7.2k | 6.3k | 9.1k | 7.1k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 167 | 146 | 137 | 178 | 28 | 158 | 108 | 163 | 193 | 31 |

