Game 2 of Guinea Pink vs Kawaii Kiwis
LES 2027 Promotion · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.2k52.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
GP1:47
First tower
KwK17:13
First drake
KwK6:23
First grubs
KwK
First herald
GP
First baron
GP27:07
Gold lead
Team comparison
KwK- 20Kills11
- 11Deaths20
- 61.2kGold52.5k
- 74.3kDamage87.8k
- 990CS1004
- 217Vision score217
- 82Wards placed80
- 36Wards cleared31
- 26Control wards25
- 16.1kGold @1017.4k
- 24.7kGold @1526.2k
- 35.7kGold @2034.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Toumes32,503
Kingsblade25,466
MetroArcher23,626
Rewound18,805
Fugu17,011
Sorrow15,426
Bruno10,836
Alen Stark9,925
Satto4,914
joeyscags3,568
Gold earned
MetroArcher15.7k
Rewound13.7k
Sorrow12.4k
Fugu11.5k
Alen Stark11.4k
Kingsblade11.2k
Bruno11.1k
Toumes10.7k
Satto8.8k
joeyscags7.1k
Creep score
MetroArcher284
Sorrow260
Alen Stark246
Bruno246
Toumes232
Kingsblade231
Fugu228
Rewound206
joeyscags35
Satto26
Vision score
Satto112
joeyscags92
Sorrow40
MetroArcher37
Bruno36
Kingsblade30
Rewound29
Alen Stark22
Toumes19
Fugu17
Timeline
- FB

1:47 - 6:01


- 6:05


- 6:23

- 8:08


- 8:14


- 9:18

- 9:25

- 9:34

- 12:08

- 12:27


- 12:56



12:57
15:14
15:36- 17:13


17:20
17:23
17:32
18:32
18:35
18:56
19:08- 20:08

- 21:04


- 21:32


23:47
24:27
24:45- 26:04



26:05
26:10- 26:12


- 26:24



26:27
26:28
26:30
27:07
27:50
27:53
28:07- 28:19

28:22- 28:29
28:46
28:48
28:51
28:55
28:57
×428:57- 28:58


29:01- 29:05
29:15
29:20
29:21
Laning
Lane matchups
+447 gold · +3 cs · +273 xp | Kingsblade125 cs · 4.9k | |
+621 gold · +25 cs · +875 xp | Bruno133 cs · 5.9k | |
+59 gold · +19 cs · +440 xp | Toumes126 cs · 5.2k | |
+434 gold · +12 cs · +810 xp | Sorrow129 cs · 6.3k | |
+43 gold · +8 cs · +434 xp | joeyscags27 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.97 | 1.07 | 0.52 | 0.91 | 0.95 | 0.57 | 0.49 | 0.73 | 0.20 | 0.36 |
| Kills | 4 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 10 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 70% | 85% | 50% | 65% | 90% | 45% | 73% | 64% | 64% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,011 | 18,805 | 9,925 | 23,626 | 4,914 | 25,466 | 10,836 | 32,503 | 15,426 | 3,568 |
| Damage / min | 577 | 638 | 337 | 802 | 167 | 864 | 368 | 1103 | 524 | 121 |
| Gold | 11.5k | 13.7k | 11.4k | 15.7k | 8.8k | 11.2k | 11.1k | 10.7k | 12.4k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 392 | 467 | 388 | 533 | 299 | 381 | 377 | 363 | 420 | 242 |
| CS | 228 | 206 | 246 | 284 | 26 | 231 | 246 | 232 | 260 | 35 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 7.0 | 8.3 | 9.6 | 0.9 | 7.8 | 8.3 | 7.9 | 8.8 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 29 | 22 | 37 | 112 | 30 | 36 | 19 | 40 | 92 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 51 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 12 |
| Control wards | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 2.6k | 3.2k | 4.0k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 73 | 99 | 91 | 13 | 86 | 83 | 84 | 80 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 5.9k | 3.7k | 4.9k | 5.9k | 5.2k | 6.3k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 122 | 108 | 145 | 141 | 19 | 125 | 133 | 126 | 129 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 6.2k | 7.8k | 5.4k | 3.8k | 8.2k | 7.1k | 7.4k | 6.2k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 7.8k | 7.5k | 9.0k | 5.2k | 7.1k | 7.5k | 7.0k | 8.5k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 154 | 144 | 177 | 183 | 23 | 172 | 173 | 174 | 173 | 29 |

