Game 1 of V3 Esports vs UTeSports
LJL 2026 Spring Series Qualifier · Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.2k65.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
UTeSports3:23
First tower
V316:16
First drake
V35:41
First grubs
V3
First herald
V3
First baron
V321:13
Gold lead
Team comparison
UTeSports- 11Kills18
- 18Deaths11
- 60.2kGold65.1k
- 73.0kDamage106.3k
- 1039CS1138
- 246Vision score242
- 93Wards placed99
- 30Wards cleared28
- 33Control wards26
- 15.6kGold @1016.9k
- 25.7kGold @1525.0k
- 35.1kGold @2035.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Aware37,286
ringoriiii27,487
Hinami23,228
Louis19,335
Asagao16,373
jejemua15,239
Hase14,469
fairy13,224
K1ngNoth1ng7,704
ezman4,951
Gold earned
Louis17.2k
Hinami16.7k
Aware13.9k
ringoriiii13.4k
fairy13.0k
Hase12.1k
Asagao11.3k
jejemua10.8k
K1ngNoth1ng8.5k
ezman8.4k
Creep score
Louis354
Hinami325
Aware288
ringoriiii265
jejemua245
Asagao229
fairy214
Hase196
K1ngNoth1ng35
ezman26
Vision score
K1ngNoth1ng117
ezman99
fairy49
Hinami39
Aware37
Hase33
Louis33
jejemua30
Asagao29
ringoriiii22
Timeline
- 3:23

FB
5:41
8:14- 8:24


- 8:43

- 8:46

- 11:00


11:03
11:06- 11:16



11:16
15:21- 15:49


- 16:16

16:16- 18:22


- 18:30

18:33
18:37- 18:44


20:23
20:28
20:29
20:36
21:13- 21:33

22:32- 23:00


23:32
23:35- 23:38


23:38
23:39- 23:54

23:58- 24:05
25:24- 26:03


- 26:07


- 26:13


- 26:48

27:43
28:15- 28:41


- 28:41


- 28:44


- 28:50


- 29:31


- 31:06

- 31:30

- 31:40


- 31:41


- 31:44


- 32:02

- 32:05
- 32:10

- 32:15


- 32:18

Laning
Lane matchups
+339 gold · +18 cs · +64 xp | ringoriiii120 cs · 4.7k | |
+998 gold · +33 cs · +1,413 xp | Hase98 cs · 5.1k | |
+530 gold · +23 cs · +248 xp | Aware147 cs · 5.5k | |
+50 gold · +16 cs · +87 xp | Louis159 cs · 6.0k | |
+128 gold · +1 cs · +128 xp | K1ngNoth1ng21 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.30 | 0.86 | 0.23 | 0.79 | 0.61 | 0.62 | 0.22 | 0.96 | 0.66 | 0.49 |
| Kills | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 13 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 14.0 | 4.7 |
| Kill share % | 27% | 100% | 64% | 91% | 100% | 72% | 67% | 89% | 78% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,239 | 13,224 | 16,373 | 23,228 | 4,951 | 27,487 | 14,469 | 37,286 | 19,335 | 7,704 |
| Damage / min | 470 | 408 | 505 | 716 | 153 | 847 | 446 | 1149 | 596 | 237 |
| Gold | 10.8k | 13.0k | 11.3k | 16.7k | 8.4k | 13.4k | 12.1k | 13.9k | 17.2k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 334 | 402 | 348 | 513 | 259 | 414 | 373 | 427 | 530 | 263 |
| CS | 245 | 214 | 229 | 325 | 26 | 265 | 196 | 288 | 354 | 35 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.6 | 7.1 | 10.0 | 0.8 | 8.2 | 6.0 | 8.9 | 10.9 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 49 | 29 | 39 | 99 | 22 | 33 | 37 | 33 | 117 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 41 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11 |
| Control wards | 0 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 3.6k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 88 | 75 | 86 | 11 | 83 | 67 | 98 | 102 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 6.1k | 5.0k | 6.1k | 3.6k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 5.5k | 6.0k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 131 | 124 | 143 | 22 | 120 | 98 | 147 | 159 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 9.0k | 7.3k | 7.8k | 6.1k | 4.3k | 8.9k | 5.9k | 8.0k | 6.2k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 8.3k | 7.0k | 8.4k | 4.8k | 6.3k | 6.8k | 8.9k | 8.5k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 178 | 169 | 182 | 204 | 24 | 165 | 130 | 209 | 226 | 25 |

