Game 1 of Fenrir (Icelandic Team) vs Cabo
Icelandic Esports League 2025 Autumn Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.9k35.8k
Towers
Drakes
21
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
00
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
Cabo- 35Kills7
- 7Deaths35
- 52.9kGold35.8k
- 81.7kDamage45.3k
- 766CS612
- 98Vision score97
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Wind128,174
Icelandic19,559
Þór17,295
Maeja13,527
Novite12,642
Skyfair19,980
Jenk8,127
Gadget7,430
Wasgud7,122
Kjötið3,102
Gold earned
Wind115.5k
Icelandic12.1k
Þór10.5k
Maeja8.9k
Novite8.3k
Wasgud7.6k
Gadget7.6k
Jenk6.7k
Kjötið6.0k
Skyfair15.5k
Creep score
Wind1231
Wasgud180
Icelandic175
Novite175
Þór172
Maeja167
Gadget113
Skyfair1107
Jenk37
Kjötið21
Vision score
Jenk39
Kjötið32
Icelandic23
Gadget20
Þór18
Novite18
Wind113
Maeja12
Skyfair110
Wasgud10
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Skyfair1— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Gadget— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Novite— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Wasgud— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Jenk— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.50 | 0.97 | 0.24 | 0.33 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.23 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 16 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
| Assists | 4 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 20.0 | 12.5 | 5.5 | 12.0 | 6.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 71% | 31% | 34% | 37% | 14% | 71% | 43% | 29% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 28,174 | 19,559 | 13,527 | 17,295 | 3,102 | 9,980 | 7,430 | 12,642 | 7,122 | 8,127 |
| Damage / min | 1255 | 871 | 603 | 770 | 138 | 445 | 331 | 563 | 317 | 362 |
| Gold | 15.5k | 12.1k | 8.9k | 10.5k | 6.0k | 5.5k | 7.6k | 8.3k | 7.6k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 689 | 537 | 395 | 467 | 269 | 245 | 339 | 372 | 340 | 299 |
| CS | 231 | 175 | 167 | 172 | 21 | 107 | 113 | 175 | 180 | 37 |
| CS / min | 10.3 | 7.8 | 7.4 | 7.7 | 0.9 | 4.8 | 5.0 | 7.8 | 8.0 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 13 | 23 | 12 | 18 | 32 | 10 | 20 | 18 | 10 | 39 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

